310R Line
Centro ➞ Rosário
Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda.
Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. 310R bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 310R bus (Centro ➞ Rosário) has 23 stops departing from Rua Salvador Furtado, 99 and ending at Rua Pinho, 641 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Rosário.
Choose any of the 310R bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro ➞ Rosário (23 stops)
Rua Salvador Furtado, 99
Rua Bom Jesus, 32
Rua Bom Jesus, 202
Rua Bom Jesus, 596
Rua Praia Do Canela, 400
Rua Do Contorno, 455 | Arena Mariana
Rua Dos Salgueiros, 98
Rua Dos Salgueiros, 320 | S.J. Supermercados
Rua Dos Salgueiros, 508
Rua Das Acácias, 161
Rua Lirio, 59
Rua Monsenhor Rafael Coelho, 237
Rua Wenceslau Braz, 845
Rua Mangabeira, 55
Rua Das Laranjeiras, 105
Rua Das Laranjeiras, 9
Rua Ébano, 128
Rua Jatobá, 30
Rua Jatobá, 238
Rua Pinho, 180
Rua Pinho, 434
Rua Pinho, 580
Rua Pinho, 641 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Rosário
310R FAQ
What time does the 310R bus start operating?
Services on the 310R bus start at 06:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 310R bus stop working?
Services on the 310R bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 310R bus arrive?
When does the Centro ➞ Rosário Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro ➞ Rosário Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 310R bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 310R bus stop.
310R bus Schedule
310R bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Mon | 06:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 06:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 06:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 06:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 06:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 06:10 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 310R (from Rua Salvador Furtado, 99), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 310R (Centro ➞ Rosário) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. info now.
310R line bus fare
Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. 310R (Centro ➞ Rosário) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda.’s official website.
310R (Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda.)
The first stop of the 310R bus route is Rua Salvador Furtado, 99 and the last stop is Rua Pinho, 641 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Rosário. 310R (Centro ➞ Rosário) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 310R has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ouro Preto Region, and helps to find the closest 310R bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 310R bus to take on your trip.
Line 310R Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 310R (Centro ➞ Rosário) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 310R bus tracker or a live Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. or a trip planner for Bus or Train to plan your route around Ouro Preto Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. and any bus, including line 310R, in Ouro Preto Region
310R - Alternative Directions
Transcotta Agência de Viagens Ltda. Lines in Ouro Preto Region
- 360 - Santo Antônio/Bairros/ Schedule
- 250 - Mariana/Santa Rita Durão/ Schedule
- 380 - Cartuxa/Policlínica/ Schedule
- 405 - Mariana/Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 320M - Morro Santana/Centro/ Schedule
- 401 - Mariana/Monsenhor Horta/ Schedule
- 340 - Alto da Colina/São Vicente de Paula/ Schedule
- 400 - Mariana/Cachoeira do Brumado/ Schedule
- DIST 12 - Mariana/Mainart/ Schedule
- 260 - Mariana / Barro Branco/ Schedule
- 310 - Cabanas/Policlínica/ Schedule
- 406 - Mariana/Águas Claras/ Schedule
- 4445 - Ouro Preto/Mariana/ Schedule
- 330 - Passagem de Mariana/Colina/ Schedule
- 240 - Mariana/Goiabeiras/ Schedule
- 45181 - Mariana/Antônio Pereira/ Schedule
- 4445A - Saramenha/Mariana/ Schedule
- 402 - Mariana/Furquim/ Schedule
- 404 - Mariana/Cláudio Manoel/ Schedule
- 4518 - Itabirito/Itabira (mapeada até Santa Rita Durão)/ Schedule