311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL Line
Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus (Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi) has 15 stops departing from R.Lucas Peruch - 4123 and ending at Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi).
Choose any of the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi (15 stops)
R.Lucas Peruch - 4123
R.Lucas Peruchi - 3692
R.Henrique Mezzari - 310
R.Henrique Mezzari - 560
R.Bento Antônio Neto - 241
Av.Universitária - 3461
Av.Universitária - 3171
Av.Universitária - 2761
Av.Universitária - 2489
Av.Universitária - 2237 (Manenti Santa Luzia)
Av.Universitária - 1169
Av.Universitária - 1609
Av.Universitária - 1159
Av.Universitária - 769
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)
311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL FAQ
What time does the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus start operating?
Services on the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus stop working?
Services on the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus stop at 18:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus arrive?
When does the Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus Route Map - Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi
311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL Bus Schedule
311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 18:19
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:05 - 18:19 | 90 - 333 |
Tue | 07:05 - 18:19 | 90 - 333 |
Wed | 07:05 - 18:19 | 90 - 333 |
Thu | 07:05 - 18:19 | 90 - 333 |
Fri | 07:05 - 18:19 | 90 - 333 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL (from R.Lucas Peruch - 4123), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL (Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL (Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus route is R.Lucas Peruch - 4123 and the last stop is Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi). 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL (Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus to take on your trip.
Line 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL (Loteam.Cechinel X Tpi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL, in Criciuma and Tubarao
311A SÃO DEFENDE / LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 404D RESIDENCIAL MOINHOS DE VENTO / TPRO - Residencial Moinhos de Vento / TPRO/ Schedule
- 224B COLONIAL VIA FRANCESA /WOSOCRIS - Colonial via Francesa /Wosocris/ Schedule
- 204A VILA ZULEIMA VIA LOT.ANTHURIUN/M.CASTELO - Vila Zuleima via Lot.Anthuriun/M.Castelo/ Schedule
- 308B METROPOL VIA RIO MAINA /TPI - Metropol via Rio Maina /TPI/ Schedule
- 210B SÃO SIMÃO VIA MINA BRASIL - São Simão via Mina Brasil/ Schedule
- 0318 SANTA LUZIA VIA IMPERATRIZ - Santa Luzia via Imperatriz/ Schedule
- 0314 PROGRESSO VIA AV.MONTENEGRO - Progresso via Av.Montenegro/ Schedule
- 214A MINA DO MATO VIA R. JOÃO PESSOA / R. ALVARO CATÃO - Mina do Mato via R. João Pessoa / R. Alvaro Catão/ Schedule
- 305B VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/BOCA DA MINA/SÃO ROQUE - Verdinho via Iparque/Boca da Mina/São Roque/ Schedule
- 405B RENASCER / ANA MARIA - Renascer / Ana Maria/ Schedule
- 202C LARANJINHA VIA POLICLÍNICA/STARTEX CONFECÇÕES - Laranjinha via Policlínica/Startex Confecções/ Schedule
- 306C VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /ANJO QUÍMICA - Vila Macarini via Jardim União /Anjo Química/ Schedule
- 0202 LARANJINHA VIA POLICLÍNICA /RIO MAINA - Laranjinha via Policlínica /Rio Maina/ Schedule
- 0210 SÃO SIMÃO VIA HOSPITAL SÃO JOSÉ - São Simão via Hospital São José/ Schedule
- 404A ARGENTINA /LINHA BATISTA(IGREJA) - Argentina /Linha Batista(Igreja)/ Schedule
- 0228 SÃO JOSÉ VIA VILA ZULEIMA / RIO MAINA - São José via Vila Zuleima / Rio Maina/ Schedule
- 0310 COLONIAL VIA RIO MAINA - Colonial via Rio Maina/ Schedule
- 0312 VILA ZULEIMA VIA BOA VISTA /L.ANTHURIUN /PARQUE IMIGRANTES /TPI - Vila Zuleima via Boa Vista /L.Anthuriun /Parque Imigrantes /TPI/ Schedule
- 0300 MONTEVIDÉO VIA SÃO DEFENDE - Montevidéo via São Defende/ Schedule
- 505C TPI /1ª LINHA / RECANTO VERDE /FABIO SILVA /TCE - TPI /1ª Linha / Recanto Verde /Fabio Silva /TCE/ Schedule