313 Line
יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 313 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 313 bus (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) has 40 stops departing from יאנוח ג'ת/מגרש כדורגל and ending at מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא.
Choose any of the 313 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא (40 stops)
יאנוח ג'ת/מגרש כדורגל
יאנוח ג'ת 3
יאנוח ג'ת 7
כניסה מערבית
ג'ת דרום מערב
ינואח ג'ת ט
ינואח ג'ת ח
יציאה מזרחית
כיכר המזרקה
מאפיה
תנועת נוער
מועדון
מרכז פיס
דואר
יאנוח ג'ת 2
כניסה צפונית
דרך ההר/גלבוע
מרכז מסחרי
בית ספר כפר ורדים
אשכר/שניר
מסעף כפר ורדים
אזור תעשיה
שדרות התעשייה
האלה/התעשייה
האלה/הגפן
ירכא/כניסה מזרחית
מועצה מקומית
מועדון אנוש
מפעל הפיס
קופת חולים כללית
כביש ראשי/אלחלאג'
מועצה מקומית
כביש ראשי מערב
ירכא/כביש 8533
ירכא 5
קופת חולים מאוחדת
כיכר המזרקה
ירכא 3
מפעל בטון
מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא
313 FAQ
What time does the 313 bus start operating?
Services on the 313 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 313 bus stop working?
Services on the 313 bus stop at 15:00 on Monday, Friday.
What time does the 313 bus arrive?
When does the יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 313 (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) bus fare?
The יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 313 bus line run on Passover (Day 1) and Passover (Day 7)?
The 313 bus's operating hours on Passover (Day 1) and Passover (Day 7) may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 313 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 313 bus stop.
313 bus Schedule
313 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:45 | 150 - 195 |
Mon | 06:15 - 15:00 | 120 - 150 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:45 | 150 - 195 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:45 | 150 - 195 |
Fri | 06:15 - 15:00 | 120 - 150 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 313 (from יאנוח ג'ת/מגרש כדורגל), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 313 (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
313 line bus fare
Nativ Express 313 (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
313 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 313 bus route is יאנוח ג'ת/מגרש כדורגל and the last stop is מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא. 313 (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 313 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 313 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 313 bus to take on your trip.
Line 313 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 313 (יאנוח-ג'ת→ירכא) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 313 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 313, in Israel
313 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 10 - מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש<->מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש-3#/ Schedule
- 977 - רופין/קניאל-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 82 - בית ספר בירב-צפת<->צומת צפת-ביריה-2#/ Schedule
- 65 - פארק 1-נחף<->בריאות השן-דייר אל אסד-1#/ Schedule
- 35 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->פלך מרכז-פלך-1#כרמיאל ↔ פלך/ Schedule
- 157 - יוסף לוי /חרושת-קרית ביאליק<->בנק מרכנתיל-כאבול-1#/ Schedule
- 1 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 979 - צומת מירון-מרום הגליל<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-2#
- 31 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית ספר סולם צור/שדרות האורנים-גשר הזיו-1#/ Schedule
- 73 - מגרש ספורט-טובא זנגריה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 174 - אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי-חיפה<->כפר מנדא/בנק-כפר מנדא-1#/ Schedule
- 364 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 285 - מאר אליאס/א סלעה-פסוטה<->נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 322 - כיכר גיתה-גיתה<->נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 987 - זכריה הנביא/נריה הנביא-בית שמש<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-16/ Schedule
- 311 - בנק מרכנתיל-ג'דידה מכר<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-1#/ Schedule
- 20 - מגרש טניס ירכא-ירכא<->מסעף אזור תעשיה-ג'וליס-2#/ Schedule
- 887 - זכריה הנביא/נריה הנביא-בית שמש<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 22 - נוף הבשן א-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 3 - מפעל קדמני-שפרעם<->כביש 742/מחלף שפרעם-שפרעם-1ב/ Schedule