Bus - 313

313

Torre Maura - Tor Sapienza

ATAC

313 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 313 bus (Direction: Piovanelli) has 47 stops departing from Longoni/Inps and ending in Piovanelli.

313 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the 313 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Piovanelli

Longoni/Inps Via Emilio Longoni, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Longoni/Centro Commerciale Upcoming Arrivals
Longoni/Centro Commerciale Upcoming Arrivals
Longoni/Inps Via Emilio Longoni, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Collatina/Birolli Upcoming Arrivals
Collatina/Tor Sapienza (Fl2) Upcoming Arrivals
Tor Sapienza/De Cupis Via Costanzo Albasini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tor Sapienza/Cecioni Upcoming Arrivals
Tor Sapienza/Michetti 68-68A Via di Tor Sapienza, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tor Sapienza/Joris 89 via di tor sapienza, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tor Sapienza/Rucellai 149 via di tor sapienza, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Tor Tre Teste 711 Via Prenestina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Staderini Via Prenestina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Candiani Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Manfredonia Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Larici Via Prenestina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Prampolini Upcoming Arrivals
Prenestina/Valente Upcoming Arrivals
Cocconi Via Girolamo Cocconi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Parlatore Via delle Rose, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Castani/Gelsi Via dei Castani, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Castani/Gardenie Upcoming Arrivals
Castani/Robinie Via Costantino Sabbati, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Mirti (Mc) Upcoming Arrivals
Platani/Azalee Via dei Platani, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Platani/Togliatti Upcoming Arrivals
Meli Via dei Meli, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Alessandrino/Meli Upcoming Arrivals
Alessandrino/Olmi Upcoming Arrivals
Alessandrino/Oleandri Via dei Mandorli, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Alessandrino/Lamponi Upcoming Arrivals
Alessandrino (Mc) Via Casilina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Casilina/Eriche Upcoming Arrivals
Romanisti/Rugantino Upcoming Arrivals
Torre Spaccata (Mc) Upcoming Arrivals
Colombi/Albatri 32 Via dei Colombi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Colombi/Nibbio Upcoming Arrivals
Colombi/Canarini Upcoming Arrivals
Colombi/Picchio Largo dei Colombi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Ruderi Casa Calda Upcoming Arrivals
Alzavole/Paradisee Upcoming Arrivals
Alzavole/Cincie Upcoming Arrivals
Cincie Via delle Cincie, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Codirossoni Via dei Codirossoni, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Piovanelli Via dei Piovanelli, Roma Upcoming Arrivals

313 FAQ

What time does the 313 bus start operating?

313 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 313 bus stop working?

313 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 313 bus arrive?

When does the Torre Maura - Tor Sapienza Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Torre Maura - Tor Sapienza Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 313 bus Stops

Longoni/Inps • Longoni/Centro Commerciale • Longoni/Centro Commerciale • Longoni/Inps • Longoni • Collatina/Birolli • Collatina/Tor Sapienza (Fl2) • Tor Sapienza/De Cupis • Tor Sapienza/Cecioni • Tor Sapienza/Michetti • Tor Sapienza/Joris • Tor Sapienza/Rucellai • Prenestina/Tor Tre Teste • Prenestina/Staderini • Prenestina/Candiani • Prenestina/Manfredonia • Prenestina/Larici • Prenestina/Prampolini • Prenestina/Valente • Cocconi • Parlatore • Castani/Gelsi • Castani/Gardenie • Castani/Robinie • Mirti (Mc) • Platani/Azalee • Platani/Togliatti • Meli • Alessandrino/Meli • Alessandrino/Olmi • Alessandrino/Oleandri • Alessandrino/Lamponi • Alessandrino (Mc) • Casilina/Eriche • Peresio • Romanisti/Rugantino • Torre Spaccata (Mc) • Colombi/Albatri • Colombi/Nibbio • Colombi/Canarini • Colombi/Picchio • Ruderi Casa Calda • Alzavole/Paradisee • Alzavole/Cincie • Cincie • Codirossoni • Piovanelli

List of 313 bus Streets

Via Emilio Longoni • Via Emilio Longoni • Via Costanzo Albasini • 68-68A Via di Tor Sapienza • 89 via di tor sapienza • 149 via di tor sapienza • 711 Via Prenestina • Via Prenestina • Via Prenestina • Via Girolamo Cocconi • Via delle Rose • Via dei Castani • Via Costantino Sabbati • Via dei Platani • Via dei Meli • Via dei Mandorli • Via Casilina • 32 Via dei Colombi • Largo dei Colombi • Via delle Cincie • Via dei Codirossoni • Via dei Piovanelli

313 bus Schedule

313 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 12:00 AM
Monday Not Operational
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 313 bus route is Longoni/Inps and the last stop is Piovanelli. 313 (Direction: Piovanelli) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: 313 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest 313 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 313 bus to take on your trip.

313 near me

Alternative Directions

313 FAQ

What time does the 313 bus start operating?

313 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 313 bus stop working?

313 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 313 bus arrive?

When does the Torre Maura - Tor Sapienza Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Torre Maura - Tor Sapienza Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More