314 Line
Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) 314 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 314 bus (Bela Vista) has 27 stops departing from Fiemtec - Senai Porto and ending at Ponto Final - Bela Vista.
Choose any of the 314 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bela Vista (27 stops)
Fiemtec - Senai Porto
Avenida Ten. Cel. Duarte, 1862
Supermercado Comper | Prainha
Colégio São Gonçalo
Estação Bispo - Modulo I
Panificadora Panfrigo
Subway-Alaska
Hospital Amecor
Viaduto Da Miguel Sutil
Autoart's Serviços Automotivos
Rua E1, 78-216
Rua Dep. Domicínio P. Barcelos, 391
Rua Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 376
Rua Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 108
Rua D, 1941-1885
Rua G | Residencial Água Marina
Rua 15, 90
Rua K-1, 306
Rua K-1, 200-222
Rua 17, 171-57
Parque Da Família
Av. Ver. Juliano Da Costa Marques, 480
Frente Emeb Madre Marta Cerutti
Frente Ifmt Bela Vista
Av. Oátomo Canavarros, 328-416
Av. Oátomo Canavarros, 88-154
Ponto Final - Bela Vista
314 FAQ
What time does the 314 bus start operating?
Services on the 314 bus start at 05:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 314 bus stop working?
Services on the 314 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 314 bus arrive?
When does the Bela Vista bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bela Vista bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 314 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 314 bus stop.
314 Bus Schedule
314 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:42 - 23:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 23:00 | 80 |
Mon | 05:42 - 23:12 | 27 - 40 |
Tue | 05:42 - 23:12 | 27 - 40 |
Wed | 05:42 - 23:12 | 27 - 40 |
Thu | 05:42 - 23:12 | 27 - 40 |
Fri | 05:42 - 23:12 | 27 - 40 |
Sat | 05:45 - 23:05 | 40 - 80 |
Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) Service Alerts
See all updates on 314 (from Fiemtec - Senai Porto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 314 (Bela Vista) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) info now.
314 line bus fare
Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) 314 (Bela Vista) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá)’s official website.
314 (Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá))
The first stop of the 314 bus route is Fiemtec - Senai Porto and the last stop is Ponto Final - Bela Vista. 314 (Bela Vista) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 314 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cuiaba, and helps to find the closest 314 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 314 bus to take on your trip.
Line 314 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 314 (Bela Vista) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 314 bus tracker or a live Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Cuiaba. The trip planner shows updated data for Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) and any bus, including line 314, in Cuiaba
314 - Alternative Directions
Caribus Transportes de Serviço Ltda (Cuiabá) Lines in Cuiaba
- 503 - Osmar Cabral / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 501 - Residencial Hawaii / Estação Bispo via Doutor Meirelles/ Schedule
- 403 - Renascer / Centro/ Schedule
- 522 - São Sebastião / Terminal CPA 3/ Schedule
- A69 - Alimentadora Distrito Industrial / Rodovia dos Imigrantes/ Schedule
- 706 - São Sebastião / Estação Bispo via Pascoal Ramos/ Schedule
- 508 - Osmar Cabral / Estação Bispo/ Schedule
- 711 - Pedra 90 / Estação Alencastro/ Schedule
- 720 - Voluntários da Pátria / Estação Bispo via Flor de Liz/ Schedule
- 507 - Tijucal / Estação Bispo/ Schedule
- A64 - Alimentadora Osmar Cabral / Nico Baracat/ Schedule
- 507B - Tijucal / Estação Bispo via Setor 2/ Schedule
- A68 - Alimentadora Osmar Cabral / Francisca L. Borba/ Schedule
- 508B - Osmar Cabral / Estação Bispo via Residencial Athenas/ Schedule
- A65 - Alimentadora Distrito Industrial / BR-364/ Schedule
- 103B - Cidade Verde / Jardim Imperial via Maria de Lourdes/ Schedule
- 103C - Cidade Verde / Jardim Imperial via Residencial Rios de Cuiabá/ Schedule
- 103 - Cidade Verde / Jardim Imperial/ Schedule
- 517 - São Sebastião / Estação Bispo via Avenida Espigão/ Schedule