Bus - 317路

317路

平凉路军工路 - 中山东二路新开河路

久事公交

317路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 317路 bus (Direction: 平凉路军工路) has 25 stops departing from 中山东二路新开河路 and ending in 平凉路军工路.

317路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 3:30 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 317路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 平凉路军工路

中山东二路新开河路 View full schedule Go to station
中山东一路广东路 View full schedule Go to station
中山东一路南京东路 351 中山东一路, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
吴淞路天潼路 Tiantong Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
东汉阳路溧阳路 View full schedule Go to station
东汉阳路梧州路 View full schedule Go to station
唐山路新建路 Tangshan Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
唐山路公平路 View full schedule Go to station
唐山路安国路 View full schedule Go to station
唐山路大连路 View full schedule Go to station
大连路唐山路 View full schedule Go to station
大连路长阳路 Dalian Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
平凉路大连路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路通北路 Tongbei Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
平凉路许昌路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路怀德路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路兰州路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路眉州路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路宁国路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路临青路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路宁武路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路隆昌路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路贵阳路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路定海路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路军工路 View full schedule Go to station

317路 FAQ

What time does the 317路 bus start operating?

317路 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 317路 bus stop working?

317路 bus stops operating at 3:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 317路 bus arrive?

When does the 平凉路军工路 - 中山东二路新开河路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 平凉路军工路 - 中山东二路新开河路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 317路 bus Stops

中山东二路新开河路 • 中山东一路广东路 • 中山东一路南京东路 • 吴淞路天潼路 • 东汉阳路溧阳路 • 东汉阳路梧州路 • 唐山路新建路 • 唐山路公平路 • 唐山路安国路 • 唐山路大连路 • 大连路唐山路 • 大连路长阳路 • 平凉路大连路 • 平凉路通北路 • 平凉路许昌路 • 平凉路怀德路 • 平凉路兰州路 • 平凉路眉州路 • 平凉路宁国路 • 平凉路临青路 • 平凉路宁武路 • 平凉路隆昌路 • 平凉路贵阳路 • 平凉路定海路 • 平凉路军工路

List of 317路 bus Streets

351 中山东一路 • Tiantong Road • Tangshan Road • Dalian Road • Tongbei Road

317路 bus Schedule

317路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Monday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Friday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 3:30 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 317路 bus route is 中山东二路新开河路 and the last stop is 平凉路军工路. 317路 (Direction: 平凉路军工路) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 317路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 久事公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 317路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 317路 bus to take on your trip.

317路 near me

Alternative Directions

317路 FAQ

What time does the 317路 bus start operating?

317路 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 317路 bus stop working?

317路 bus stops operating at 3:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 317路 bus arrive?

When does the 平凉路军工路 - 中山东二路新开河路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 平凉路军工路 - 中山东二路新开河路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More