Bus - 31A

31A

Großjedlersdorf Jochbergengasse - Kagraner Platz

Wiener Linien - Bus

Line status
Published on: 11/16/2018 5:45 AM
Linie 31A
Read more

31A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 31A bus (Direction: Kagraner Platz U) has 18 stops departing from Großjedlersdorf Jochbergeng. and ending in Kagraner Platz.

31A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:12 AM and ends at 11:57 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 31A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kagraner Platz U

Großjedlersdorf Jochbergeng. 1 Jochbergengasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Mitterhofergasse 3 Mitterhofergasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Haspingerplatz 1 Haspingerplatz, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Großjedlersdorf 12A Frauenstiftgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Berzeliusgasse 13 Siemensstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Skraupstraße 30 Siemensstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Ruthnergasse 63 Siemensstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Siemensstraße S 78 Siemensstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Franz-Sebek-Straße 90 Siemensstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Giefinggasse 92 Siemensstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Siemensstr./Heinrich-Von-Buol-G. Upcoming Arrivals
Sorgenthalgasse 2 Sorgenthalgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Leopoldauer Straße 1 Eipeldauer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Doeltergasse 26 Eipeldauer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Jüptnergasse 41 Eipeldauer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Anton-Sattler-Gasse 55 Eipeldauer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Kagraner Friedhof Upcoming Arrivals
Kagraner Platz 141 Wagramer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals

31A FAQ

What time does the 31A bus start operating?

31A bus starts operating at 12:12 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31A bus stop working?

31A bus stops operating at 11:57 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31A bus arrive?

When does the Großjedlersdorf Jochbergengasse - Kagraner Platz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Großjedlersdorf Jochbergengasse - Kagraner Platz Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 31A bus Stops

Großjedlersdorf Jochbergeng. • Mitterhofergasse • Haspingerplatz • Großjedlersdorf • Berzeliusgasse • Skraupstraße • Ruthnergasse • Siemensstraße S • Franz-Sebek-Straße • Giefinggasse • Siemensstr./Heinrich-Von-Buol-G. • Sorgenthalgasse • Leopoldauer Straße • Doeltergasse • Jüptnergasse • Anton-Sattler-Gasse • Kagraner Friedhof • Kagraner Platz

List of 31A bus Streets

1 Jochbergengasse • 3 Mitterhofergasse • 1 Haspingerplatz • 12A Frauenstiftgasse • 13 Siemensstraße • 30 Siemensstraße • 63 Siemensstraße • 78 Siemensstraße • 90 Siemensstraße • 92 Siemensstraße • 2 Sorgenthalgasse • 1 Eipeldauer Straße • 26 Eipeldauer Straße • 41 Eipeldauer Straße • 55 Eipeldauer Straße • 141 Wagramer Straße

31A bus Schedule

31A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM

Sunday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Monday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Tuesday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Wednesday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Thursday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Friday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Saturday 12:12 AM - 11:57 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 31A bus route is Großjedlersdorf Jochbergeng. and the last stop is Kagraner Platz. 31A (Direction: Kagraner Platz U) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 31A has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wiener Linien - Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vienna, and helps to find the closest 31A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31A bus to take on your trip.

31A near me

31A FAQ

What time does the 31A bus start operating?

31A bus starts operating at 12:12 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31A bus stop working?

31A bus stops operating at 11:57 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31A bus arrive?

When does the Großjedlersdorf Jochbergengasse - Kagraner Platz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Großjedlersdorf Jochbergengasse - Kagraner Platz Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More