32 Line
Salou
Autocars Plana
Autocars Plana 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Salou) has 25 stops departing from Estació D'Autobusos De Tarragona and ending at Av. Del Castell De Vilafortuny - Santiago Russiñol.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Salou (25 stops)
Estació D'Autobusos De Tarragona
Tanatori
Ership (P. I. FrancolÃ)
Auto Vulca (P. I. FrancolÃ)
Autovia De Salou - Túria
C-31b - Entrevies
Universitat Laboral
Autovia De Salou - Repsol
Autovia De Salou - Dow Chemical
Rotonda Carburos Messer
Pompeu Fabra - Viladomat
Pompeu Fabra - Masies Catalanes
Barbastre - Pg. De La Jota
Passeig De Jaume I, 34
Pg. De Jaume I - Madrid
Pg. De Jaume I - ParÃs
Pg. De Jaume I - Patronat De Turisme
Barcelona, 47
Barcelona, 88
Cruïlla T-325 - C-14
Col·Legi Elisabeth
Cementiri
Rotonda CÃ mping SangulÃ
Av. Del Castell De Vilafortuny - Residència Montemar
Av. Del Castell De Vilafortuny - Santiago Russiñol
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 20:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Salou bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Salou bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autocars Plana 32 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 32 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 Bus Schedule
32 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Tue | 08:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Wed | 08:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Thu | 08:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Fri | 08:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autocars Plana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Estació D'Autobusos De Tarragona), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Salou) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autocars Plana info now.
32 line bus fare
Autocars Plana 32 (Salou) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autocars Plana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autocars Plana’s official website.
32 (Autocars Plana)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Estació D'Autobusos De Tarragona and the last stop is Av. Del Castell De Vilafortuny - Santiago Russiñol. 32 (Salou) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autocars Plana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Barcelona, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Salou) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Autocars Plana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autocars Plana or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, Tramvia, gondola, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Barcelona. The trip planner shows updated data for Autocars Plana and any bus, including line 32, in Barcelona
32 - Alternative Directions
Autocars Plana Lines in Barcelona
- L0257 - Constantà - El far de Salou/ Schedule
- 74 - Tarragona - Port Aventura/ Schedule
- 4 - Tarragona - Pineda - Salou - Cambrils (per Cavet)/ Schedule
- 21 - Barcelona - Cambrils/ Schedule
- 51 - Tarragona - El Catllar - Riera de GaiÃ/ Schedule
- 89 - La Granadella - Reus/ Schedule
- 5 - Tarragona - Salou - Cambrils BM (per autovia)/ Schedule
- L1763 - Cambrils - Reus/ Schedule
- L0207 - Cambrils - Salou (per Vilafortuny)/ Schedule
- 100 - Llançadora Salou - Port Aventura/ Schedule
- L0769 - Tortosa - l'Ametlla de Mar/ Schedule
- NT4 - La Pineda - Salou - Cambrils/ Schedule
- 76 - Vilafranca del Penedès - Sitges (per Olivella)/ Schedule
- L0433 - Les Roquetes - Sitges/ Schedule
- 60 - La Pineda - Estació del Camp/ Schedule
- L0585 - Reus - Vila-Seca/ Schedule
- 50 - Costa Daurada - Estació del Camp de Tarragona/ Schedule
- L1758 - Cambrils - Vila-Seca - Reus/ Schedule
- 88 - Salou - Vila-Seca - Tarragona/ Schedule
- 1 - La Pineda - Port Aventura/ Schedule