Bus - 321路

321路

乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 沪太新村

久事公交

321路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 321路 bus (Direction: 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路) has 16 stops departing from 新村路沪太路 and ending in 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路.

321路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 321路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路

新村路沪太路 View full schedule Go to station
宜川路延长西路 View full schedule Go to station
子长路延长西路 View full schedule Go to station
石泉路汉阴路 View full schedule Go to station
镇坪路石泉路 View full schedule Go to station
和平新村 North Zhongshan Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山北路陆家宅 View full schedule Go to station
长寿路武宁路 View full schedule Go to station
万航渡路武定西路 View full schedule Go to station
万航渡路镇宁路 View full schedule Go to station
常熟路华山路 View full schedule Go to station
乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 View full schedule Go to station

321路 FAQ

What time does the 321路 bus start operating?

321路 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 321路 bus stop working?

321路 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 321路 bus arrive?

When does the 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 沪太新村 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 沪太新村 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 321路 bus Stops

新村路沪太路 • 宜川路延长西路 • 子长路延长西路 • 甘泉新村 • 石泉路汉阴路 • 镇坪路石泉路 • 和平新村 • 中山北路陆家宅 • 武宁新村 • 长寿路武宁路 • 曹家渡 • 万航渡路武定西路 • 万航渡路镇宁路 • 静安寺 • 常熟路华山路 • 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路

List of 321路 bus Streets

North Zhongshan Road

321路 bus Schedule

321路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:55 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 321路 bus route is 新村路沪太路 and the last stop is 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路. 321路 (Direction: 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 321路 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 久事公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 321路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 321路 bus to take on your trip.

321路 near me

Alternative Directions

321路 FAQ

What time does the 321路 bus start operating?

321路 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 321路 bus stop working?

321路 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 321路 bus arrive?

When does the 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 沪太新村 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 沪太新村 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More