321 Line
Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 321 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 321 bus (Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes) has 38 stops departing from Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 10 and ending at Terminal Bandeirantes.
Choose any of the 321 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes (38 stops)
Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 10
Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 230
Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 452-588
Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 604
Rua Dinamérico Inácio De Souza, 126-172
Rua Ubirajara Ennes, 877-1159
Rua José Gabriel Filho 118
Rua Alfredo Gaspar, 306
Rua Leão Zardo, 3978
Rua Leão Zardo, 3843
Rua Cachoeira Do Campo, 1039-1159
Rua Cachoeira Do Campo, 773-845
Rua Gaia, 476
Rua Gaia, 608-664
Rua Da Lógica, 751-821
Rua Da Lógica, 603-671
Rua Da Lógica, 453-523
Rua Cibele, 615
Rua Cibele, 283-351
Rua Cibele, 143-213
Rua Pará, 1591-1653
Rua Pará, 1213-1281
Rua Pará, 993-1063
Rua Fátima Do Sul, 191
Rua Souto Maior, 1763
Rua Souto Maior, 1423-1501
Rua Souto Maior, 913
Rua Souto Maior, 769
Avenida Conde De Boa Vista, 399-497
Avenida Conde De Boa Vista, 27-77
Terminal Aero Rancho
Avenida Marechal Deodoro, 2967
Avenida Gunter Hans, 2597-2727
Avenida Gunter Hans, 2327-2341
Avenida Gunter Hans, 1807
Avenida Gunter Hans, 1559
Avenida Gunter Hans, 1325
Terminal Bandeirantes
321 FAQ
What time does the 321 bus start operating?
Services on the 321 bus start at 18:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 321 bus stop working?
Services on the 321 bus stop at 19:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 321 bus arrive?
When does the Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 321 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 321 bus stop.
321 Bus Schedule
321 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:16 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:16 - 19:25 | 33 - 35 |
Tue | 18:16 - 19:25 | 33 - 35 |
Wed | 18:16 - 19:25 | 33 - 35 |
Thu | 18:16 - 19:25 | 33 - 35 |
Fri | 18:16 - 19:25 | 33 - 35 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 321 (from Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 10), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 321 (Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
321 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 321 (Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
321 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 321 bus route is Rua Astúrio Luís Braga, 10 and the last stop is Terminal Bandeirantes. 321 (Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 321 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 321 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 321 bus to take on your trip.
Line 321 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 321 (Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 321 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 321, in Campo Grande
321 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 086 - T. Júlio de Castilho / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 238 - Oscar Salazar / Anache/ Schedule
- 079 - T. Bandeirantes / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 073 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 117 - Ramez Tebet / Cohab/ Schedule
- 421 - Jardim Carioca/ Schedule
- 424 - Parque Industrial / T. Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 102 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 208 - Colúmbia - via Shopping Bosque dos Ipês/ Schedule
- 509 - Rita Vieira/ Schedule
- 065 - T. Moreninhas / Centro - Via TGU e TMO/ Schedule
- 050 - Hospitais / Centro/ Schedule
- 226 - Nasser/ Schedule
- 222 - UCDB / T. General Osório/ Schedule
- 304 - Oliveira/ Schedule
- 519 - Noroeste / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 517 - Leon Denizart Conte / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 474 - UCDB / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 511 - Dr. Albuquerque - Tropical - T. Morenão / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 062 - T. Moreninhas Expresso - via T. Morenão/ Schedule