Torcy RER Line
RATP
RATP 321 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 321 bus (Torcy RER) has 13 stops departing from Lognes RER and ending at Torcy RER.
Choose any of the 321 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Torcy RER (13 stops)
Lognes RER
Rue de la Ferme
Maison Rouge
La Madeleine
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie
Pelloutier
La Mare À Blondeau
Léon Jouhaux
Croissy-Beaubourg - Z.I. Pariest
Table D'Orientation
Centre Commercial de Lognes
Sous-Préfecture
Torcy RER
321 FAQ
What time does the 321 bus start operating?
Services on the 321 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 321 bus stop working?
Services on the 321 bus stop at 20:23 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 321 bus arrive?
When does the Torcy RER Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Torcy RER Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 321 (Torcy RER) bus fare?
The Torcy RER (Torcy RER) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP 321 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 321 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 321 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 321 bus stop.
321 bus Schedule
321 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:53 - 20:23 | 29 - 31 |
Mon | 05:35 - 20:30 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 05:35 - 20:30 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 05:35 - 20:30 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 05:35 - 20:30 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 05:35 - 20:30 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 06:53 - 20:23 | 29 - 31 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 321 (from Lognes RER), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 321 (Torcy RER) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
321 line bus fare
RATP 321 (Torcy RER) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
321 (RATP)
The first stop of the 321 bus route is Lognes RER and the last stop is Torcy RER. 321 (Torcy RER) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 321 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 321 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 321 bus to take on your trip.
Line 321 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 321 (Torcy RER) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 321 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 321, in Paris
321 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 48 - Porte Des Lilas - Gare Du Nord/ Schedule
- 117 - Champigny - Saint-Maur Rer - Préfecture Du Val-De-Marne/ Schedule
- 174 - Saint-Ouen Rer - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 213 - Chelles - Gournay Rer - Le Village/ Schedule
- 488 - Place Henri Deudon - Gare De Juvisy Rer/ Schedule
- 143 - Rosny-Sous-Bois Rer - La Courneuve - Aubervilliers Rer/ Schedule
- 559A - Gabriel Péri - Garches/ Schedule
- 248 - Fort D'aubervilliers - Gare De Drancy/ Schedule
- 29 - Gare Saint-Lazare - Porte De Montempoivre/ Schedule
- 106 - Villiers-Sur-Marne - Le Plessis-Trévise Rer - Joinville-Le-Pont Rer/ Schedule
- 341 - Porte De Clignancourt - Croisset - Charles De Gaulle-Étoile/ Schedule
- 129 - Mairie De Montreuil - Porte Des Lilas/ Schedule
- 180 - Villejuif - Louis Aragon - Charenton-Écoles/ Schedule
- 353 - Zac Landy Nord - Saint-Denis - Université/ Schedule
- 167 - Piscine - Patinoire - Pont De Levallois - Bécon/ Schedule
- 158 - Pont De Neuilly - Métro - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 272 - Gare De Sartrouville - Rer - Gare D'argenteuil/ Schedule
- 102 - Bois Perrier Rer - Rosny 2 - Gambetta - Mairie Du 20e/ Schedule
- 191 - Val Fleury Rer - Porte De Vanves/ Schedule
- 385 - Juvisy Rer - Epinay-Sur-Orge/ Schedule