321 Line
Praha Úan Florenc
FlixBus-de
FlixBus-de 321 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 321 bus (Praha Úan Florenc) has 12 stops departing from Strasbourg Etoile Bourse and ending at Praha Úan Florenc.
321 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:50. Operating days this week: Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the 321 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praha Úan Florenc (12 stops)
Strasbourg Etoile Bourse
Baden-Baden
Karlsruhe Hauptbahnhof Süd
Kornwestheim Pre Waypoint
Kornwestheim
Kornwestheim Post Waypoint 1
Kornwestheim Post Waypoint 2
Nürnberg Hauptbahnhof
Zwickau (Sachs) Hauptbahnhof (Fernbus)
Chemnitz Omnibusbahnhof
Dresden Hauptbahnhof (Bayrische Str.) Bstg 11
Praha Úan Florenc
321 FAQ
What time does the 321 bus start operating?
Services on the 321 bus start at 10:50 on Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 321 bus stop working?
Services on the 321 bus stop at 10:50 on Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 321 bus arrive?
When does the Praha Úan Florenc bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha Úan Florenc bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 321 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 321 bus stop.
321 Bus Schedule
321 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 10:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 10:50 | Single departure |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 10:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 10:50 | Single departure |
Sat | 10:50 | Single departure |
FlixBus-de Service Alerts
See all updates on 321 (from Strasbourg Etoile Bourse), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 321 (Praha Úan Florenc) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all FlixBus-de info now.
321 line bus fare
FlixBus-de 321 (Praha Úan Florenc) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about FlixBus-de tickets costs please check the Moovit app or FlixBus-de’s official website.
321 (FlixBus-de)
The first stop of the 321 bus route is Strasbourg Etoile Bourse and the last stop is Praha Úan Florenc. 321 (Praha Úan Florenc) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 321 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 710 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you FlixBus-de suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stuttgart, and helps to find the closest 321 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 321 bus to take on your trip.
Line 321 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 321 (Praha Úan Florenc) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 321 bus tracker or a live FlixBus-de bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for FlixBus-de or a trip planner for subway, bus, funicular, train, S-Bahn, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Stuttgart. The trip planner shows updated data for FlixBus-de and any bus, including line 321, in Stuttgart
321 - Alternative Directions
FlixBus-de Lines in Stuttgart
- N1720 - Frankfurt (Main) Pforzheimer Straße - Barcelona Estacio del Nord/ Schedule
- 024 - Würzburg Busbahnhof Bstg 12 - Vicenza Vicenza (Flixbus)/ Schedule
- N1315 - Lyon Perrache Gare Routière - Kraków Dworzec Autobusowy Czyżyny/ Schedule
- N948 - Frankfurt (Main) Pforzheimer Straße - Split (HR) Autobusni kolodvor/ Schedule
- 084 - Praha ÚAN Florenc - Essen Hauptbahnhof (Freiheit)/ Schedule
- 1929 - Bucuresti Autogara Militari - Bruxelles-Nord/ Schedule
- N17 - Hamburg ZOB - München ZOB/ Schedule
- N1912B - Belgrad Bus Station - Dortmund central bus station/ Schedule
- N45 - Berlin Busbahnhof - Zürich, Bus Station/ Schedule
- 206 - Lörrach Busbahnhof Bstg 14 - München ZOB/ Schedule
- N1222 - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL) MPL Warszawa - Modlin - Tübingen Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 321A - Strasbourg Etoile Bourse - Praha ÚAN Florenc/ Schedule
- 109 - Paris Quai de Bercy - Praha ÚAN Florenc/ Schedule
- N872 - Barcelona Estacio del Nord - Praha ÚAN Florenc/ Schedule
- N1326 - Lyon Perrache Gare Routière - Warszawa Dworzec Zachodni/ Schedule
- N955 - Aachen Westbahnhof - Henricistraße - Heilbronn Hbf/Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- N110 - København H (Ingerslevsgade) - Ulm Fernbus-Halt/ Schedule
- 107 - Frankfurt (Main) Pforzheimer Straße - Milano-Lampugnano/ Schedule
- 008 - Tübingen Hauptbahnhof - Freiburg Hauptbahnhof Bstg 9/ Schedule
- N07 - Milano-Lampugnano - Dortmund central bus station/ Schedule