323 Line
Tartu - Aarike - Kambja - Pangodi - Otepää
GoBus AS
GoBus AS 323 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 323 bus (Otepää) has 37 stops departing from Tartu Bussijaam and ending at Otepää.
323 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:40. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 323 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Otepää (37 stops)
Tartu Bussijaam
Kabeli
Aardla
Aianduse
Postimaja
Ept
Ülenurme
Küla
Lennujaam
Küla
Reola
Uhti
Lepiku
Tatra
Aarike
Aarike Tee
Ülase
Kambja Kauplus
Kambja Park
Kambja
Ülase
Keskküla
Kiisa
Rõika
Savi
Pangodi
Pikksaare
Kodijärve
Makita
Ristimäe
Nõuni
Kintsli
Raiga
Kastolatsi
Majasoo
Alajaama
Otepää
323 FAQ
What time does the 323 bus start operating?
Services on the 323 bus start at 08:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 323 bus stop working?
Services on the 323 bus stop at 08:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 323 bus arrive?
When does the Tartu - Aarike - Kambja - Pangodi - Otepää Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tartu - Aarike - Kambja - Pangodi - Otepää Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the GoBus AS 323 bus line run on Pentecost?
The 323 bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 323 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 323 bus stop.
323 bus Schedule
323 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:40 | Single departure |
Mon | 08:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 08:40 | Single departure |
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 323 (from Tartu Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 323 (Otepää) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
323 line bus fare
GoBus AS 323 (Otepää) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
323 (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the 323 bus route is Tartu Bussijaam and the last stop is Otepää. 323 (Otepää) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 323 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 323 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 323 bus to take on your trip.
Line 323 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 323 (Otepää) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 323 bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line 323, in Estonia
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 29 - Vanalinn - Jõhvi - Keskhaigla/ Schedule
- 50 - Rapla - Kohila - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 4 - Ringtee - Kummeli/ Schedule
- 51 - Põlgaste - Varbuse - Kanepi - Heisri - Kanepi - Põlgaste/ Schedule
- 91G - Savala - Kiviõli - Jõhvi - Keskhaigla/ Schedule
- 60F - Põlva - Taevaskoja - Maarja - Kiidjärve park/ Schedule
- 93 - Põlva - Kauksi - Räpina - Värska - Saatse - Värska/ Schedule
- 10B - Sooru - Iigaste - Tagula - Sooru/ Schedule
- 5101 - Hellamaa-Orissaare-Valjala-Kõljala-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 2315 - Kuressaare-Randvere-Kärla-Kihelkonna-Lümanda/ Schedule
- 7B - Hummuli põhikool - Aitsra - Hummuli/ Schedule
- 36N - Nõudeliin/Lüllemäe-Vähero-Kaagjärve-Lüllemäe/ Schedule
- 51 - Jõhvi - Oru - Voka - Sillamäe/ Schedule
- 72E - Värska sanatoorium - Räpina - Ahja - Tartu/ Schedule
- 28 - Krootuse - Prangli - Krootuse - Maaritsa - Saverna/ Schedule
- 12-1 - Kesklinn-Tooma-Päevakeskus-Haigla-TuulteRoos-Kesklinn
- 73B - Otepää - Kannistiku - Kääriku - Otepää/ Schedule
- 3 - Bussijaam-Muratsi-Nooruse-Bussijaam-Kingu-Koja/ Schedule
- 32 - Märjamaa - Mõisamaa - Valgu - Nurtu/ Schedule
- 52 - Sillamäe - Jõhvi - Kohtla-Järve - Jõhvi/ Schedule