323 Line
Notodden-Nordagutu-Gvarv-Bø
Telemark Fylkeskommune
Telemark Fylkeskommune 323 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 323 bus (Notodden Via Nordagutu) has 54 stops departing from Bø Stasjon and ending at Sætre.
Choose any of the 323 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Notodden Via Nordagutu (54 stops)
Bø Stasjon
Bø Vgs.
Bø Kommunehus
Midtbygda Kryss
Langkåsbyen
Sperrud Beverøya
Flatin
Ã…sgrav
Brenna
Brattestå
Sagavoll
Gvarv Bru
Gvarv Fruktlager
Gvarv Stasjon
Gvarv Skole Og Sauherad Ungdomsskole
Nes Kryss
Skamlaus
Holtan
Akkerhaugen Reset Fv. 553
Akkerhaugen
Norsjø Hotell
Akkerhaugen Bru
Ryntveit
Valen
Moen
Nordagutu Skole
Svevali
Nordagutu
Farvollen
Sunds
Holtsås
Holtsås Kryss
Innleggen
Hjuksebø
Hjukse
Hjuksebø Skole
Hjuksevelta
Haugedal
Tveitan
Tinnegrend
Tinnegrendtoppen
Betel
Landsverk
Gjesterudtoppen
Øta Næringspark
Tveiten
Søndre Tveiten Gate
Søndre Tveiten Gate
Brattrein
Tveitdalen Kryss
Kattekleiv
Notodden Skysstasjon
Notodden Skysstasjon
Sætre
323 FAQ
What time does the 323 bus start operating?
Services on the 323 bus start at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 323 bus stop working?
Services on the 323 bus stop at 19:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 323 bus arrive?
When does the Notodden-Nordagutu-Gvarv-Bø bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Notodden-Nordagutu-Gvarv-Bø bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 323 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 323 bus stop.
Telemark Fylkeskommune Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 323 (from Bø Stasjon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 323 (Notodden Via Nordagutu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Telemark Fylkeskommune info now.
323 line bus fare
Telemark Fylkeskommune 323 (Notodden Via Nordagutu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Telemark Fylkeskommune tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Telemark Fylkeskommune’s official website.
323 (Telemark Fylkeskommune)
The first stop of the 323 bus route is Bø Stasjon and the last stop is Sætre. 323 (Notodden Via Nordagutu) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 323 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Telemark Fylkeskommune suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 323 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 323 bus to take on your trip.
Line 323 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 323 (Notodden Via Nordagutu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 323 bus tracker or a live Telemark Fylkeskommune bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Telemark Fylkeskommune or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Telemark Fylkeskommune and any bus, including line 323, in Norway
323 - Alternative Directions
Telemark Fylkeskommune Lines in Norway
- 135 - Fjalestad-Fjone-Treungen/ Schedule
- 133 - Morgedal-Brunkeberg-Kviteseid/ Schedule
- 85 - Skien-Fossum-Ã…s/ Schedule
- 3 - Notodden-HIT-Skogen-Lienvegen/ Schedule
- 97 - Rognsbru-Gimsøy-Kjørbekkhøgda/ Schedule
- 140 - Dalen/Kviteseid-Seljord-Skien/ Schedule
- 602 - Drangedal-Treungen/ Schedule
- 459 - Kragerø-Stathelle/ Schedule
- 132 - Dalen-Høydalsmo-Kviteseid/ Schedule
- 122 - Lunde-Flåbygd/ Schedule
- 606 - Drangedal-Oseid/ Schedule
- 506 - Bybuss Kragerø/ Schedule
- 82 - Porsgrunn-Bergsbygda/ Schedule
- 142 - Ã…mot-Dalen/ Schedule
- 601 - Drangedal-Porsgrunn-Skien/ Schedule
- 144 - Varland-Rauland/ Schedule
- 321 - Folkestad-Bø/ Schedule
- S8 - Heistad-Brevik-Stathelle/ Schedule
- 702 - Skåtøyroa-Korset/ Schedule