Bus - 326路

326路

长桥新村 - 枫林路斜土路

久事公交

326路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 326路 bus (Direction: 枫林路斜土路) has 20 stops departing from 长桥新村 and ending in 枫林路斜土路.

326路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 326路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 枫林路斜土路

罗香路龙临路 View full schedule Go to station
老沪闵路上中路(光华园) Old Humin Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
华东理工大学 View full schedule Go to station
梅陇路龙州路 View full schedule Go to station
梅陇路虹梅南路 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路虹漕南路 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路桂林路 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路柳州路(上海南站) View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路冠生园路 View full schedule Go to station
龙漕路田东路 View full schedule Go to station
天钥桥路中山南二路 View full schedule Go to station
肇嘉浜路天平路 View full schedule Go to station
肇嘉浜路东安路 View full schedule Go to station
东安路斜土路 View full schedule Go to station
枫林路斜土路 View full schedule Go to station

326路 FAQ

What time does the 326路 bus start operating?

326路 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 326路 bus stop working?

326路 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 326路 bus arrive?

When does the 长桥新村 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 长桥新村 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 326路 bus Stops

长桥新村 • 罗香路龙临路 • 老沪闵路上中路(光华园) • 华东理工大学 • 梅陇路龙州路 • 梅陇路虹梅南路 • 沪闵路虹漕南路 • 沪闵路桂林路 • 沪闵路柳州路(上海南站) • 沪闵路冠生园路 • 漕河泾 • 龙漕路田东路 • 龙华 • 天钥桥路中山南二路 • 上海体育场 • 上海体育馆 • 肇嘉浜路天平路 • 肇嘉浜路东安路 • 东安路斜土路 • 枫林路斜土路

List of 326路 bus Streets

Old Humin Road

326路 bus Schedule

326路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 326路 bus route is 长桥新村 and the last stop is 枫林路斜土路. 326路 (Direction: 枫林路斜土路) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 326路 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 久事公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 326路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 326路 bus to take on your trip.

326路 near me

Alternative Directions

326路 FAQ

What time does the 326路 bus start operating?

326路 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 326路 bus stop working?

326路 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 326路 bus arrive?

When does the 长桥新村 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 长桥新村 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More