326 Line
Praha,Opatov
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 326 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 326 bus (Praha,Opatov) has 18 stops departing from Jesenice, Belnická and ending at Opatov.
Choose any of the 326 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praha,Opatov (18 stops)
Jesenice, Belnická
Jesenice
Jesenice, Bytovky
Vestec, Šátalka
Vestec, Obchodní Centrum
Vestec, Biocev
Vestec, Obchodní Centrum
Vestec, Obecní Úřad
Vestec, U Klimešů
Vestec, U Vodárny
Jesenice, Zdiměřice, Sportovní Areál
Drazdecká
Hrnčíře
Hrnčířský Hřbitov
POD Vsí
V Ladech
Šeberov
Opatov
326 FAQ
What time does the 326 bus start operating?
Services on the 326 bus start at 04:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 326 bus stop working?
Services on the 326 bus stop at 23:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 326 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Opatov Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Opatov Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 326 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 326 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 326 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 326 bus stop.
326 bus Schedule
326 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:47 - 23:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:47 - 23:36 | 10 - 60 |
Tue | 04:47 - 23:36 | 10 - 60 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 04:47 - 23:36 | 10 - 60 |
Fri | 04:47 - 23:36 | 10 - 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 326 (from Jesenice, Belnická), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 326 (Praha,Opatov) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
326 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 326 (Praha,Opatov) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
326 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 326 bus route is Jesenice, Belnická and the last stop is Opatov. 326 (Praha,Opatov) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 326 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 326 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 326 bus to take on your trip.
Line 326 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 326 (Praha,Opatov) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 326 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 326, in Prague
326 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 494 - Strančice - Tehov - Říčany/ Schedule
- 462 - Mnichovice - Strančice - Kunice,Všešímy/ Schedule
- 327 - Praha,Opatov - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 797 - Vranov,Vranovská Lhota - Chocerady/ Schedule
- BB1 - (BB1) Budějovická - Delta/ Schedule
- 391 - Praha,Nádraží Klánovice - Úvaly,žel.st./ Schedule
- 328 - Praha,Opatov - Modletice,Doubravice/ Schedule
- 846 - Čechtice/Dolní Kralovice - Ledeč nad Sázavou/ Schedule
- 473 - Neratovice - Zálezlice - Kralupy nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 761 - Velké Popovice - Kamenice,Všedobrovice - Velké Popovice/ Schedule
- 208 - Depo Hostivař - Obchodní centrum Štěrboholy - Vinice Dolní Počernice/ Schedule
- 479 - Neratovice,Korycany - Veliká Ves - Neratovice/ Schedule
- 490 - Strančice - Ondřejov - Stříbrná Skalice/ Schedule
- 348 - Praha,Bulovka - Obříství/ Schedule
- 653 - Ondřejov - Kaliště,Poddubí/ Schedule
- 220 - Černý Most - K Zelenči - Černý Most/ Schedule
- 155 - Nemocnice Vinohrady - Poliklinika Malešice/ Schedule
- 344 - Praha,Černý Most - Horoušany,U rybníka/ Schedule
- 762 - Dolní Břežany - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 339 - Praha,Budějovická - Týnec nad Sázavou,Železniční stanice/ Schedule