327 Line
Comunidade do Ventura
Cidade das HortĂȘnsias
Cidade das HortĂȘnsias 327 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 327 bus (Com. Do Ventura) has 17 stops departing from Ponto Final - Centro / Bosque Do Imperador and ending at Ponto Final - Ventura.
Choose any of the 327 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Com. Do Ventura (17 stops)
Ponto Final - Centro / Bosque Do Imperador
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 674
Rua Fonseca Ramos, 122
Rua Fonseca Ramos, 352-410
Rua Fonseca Ramos, 656
Estrada Da Saudade, 108
Estrada Da Saudade, 402
Estrada Da Saudade, 691-897
Ladeira JoĂŁo Ventura TĂŽrres, 147
Rua Silvino Rodrigues Dos Santos, 132
Rua Silvino Rodrigues Dos Santos, 1213a
Rua Silvino Rodrigues Dos Santos, 116
Rua Silvino Rodrigues Dos Santos, 19
Ladeira JoĂŁo Ventura TĂŽrres, 491
Ladeira JoĂŁo Ventura TĂŽrres, 648
Rua Professor Mauricio Cardoso De M Silva, 225
Ponto Final - Ventura
327 FAQ
What time does the 327 bus start operating?
Services on the 327 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 327 bus stop working?
Services on the 327 bus stop at 23:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 327 bus arrive?
When does the Comunidade do Ventura bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Comunidade do Ventura bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 327 (Com. Do Ventura) bus fare?
The Comunidade do Ventura (Com. Do Ventura) bus fare is about R$4.20.
Is there a 327 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 327 bus stop.
327 Bus Schedule
327 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 23:00 | 60 |
Tue | 06:05 - 23:00 | 60 |
Wed | 06:05 - 23:00 | 60 |
Thu | 06:05 - 23:00 | 60 |
Fri | 06:05 - 23:00 | 60 |
Sat | 06:05 - 23:00 | 60 |
Cidade das HortĂȘnsias Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 327 (from Ponto Final - Centro / Bosque Do Imperador), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 327 (Com. Do Ventura) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cidade das HortĂȘnsias info now.
327 line bus fare
Cidade das HortĂȘnsias 327 (Com. Do Ventura) ride fare is about R$4.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cidade das HortĂȘnsiasâs ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Cidade das HortĂȘnsiasâs official website.
327 (Cidade das HortĂȘnsias)
The first stop of the 327 bus route is Ponto Final - Centro / Bosque Do Imperador and the last stop is Ponto Final - Ventura. 327 (Com. Do Ventura) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 327 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cidade das HortĂȘnsias suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rio de Janeiro Region, and helps to find the closest 327 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 327 bus to take on your trip.
Line 327 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 327 (Com. Do Ventura) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 327 bus tracker or a live Cidade das HortĂȘnsias bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cidade das HortĂȘnsias or a trip planner for train, metro, bus, light rail, ferry, gondola, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Rio de Janeiro Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Cidade das HortĂȘnsias and any bus, including line 327, in Rio de Janeiro Region
327 - Alternative Directions
Cidade das HortĂȘnsias Lines in Rio de Janeiro Region
- 324 - Bairro Esperança (Via Brigadeiro Castrioto)/ Schedule
- 301 - Loteamento Samambaia (Rua G)/ Schedule
- 506 - Vicenzo Rivetti/ Schedule
- 315 - Loteamento Nova Cascatinha/ Schedule
- 526 - Modesto GuimarĂŁes/ Schedule
- 319 - Rodolfo Alberto Pires / Luiz Paulistano/ Schedule
- 350 - Terminal Correas - Centro / Caldas Viana (via Terminal Itamarati)/ Schedule
- 360 - Terminal Itamarati - Alto da Serra/ Schedule
- 312 - Loteamento Samambaia (Noturno)/ Schedule
- 318 - LuĂs SalomĂŁo Viana/ Schedule
- 505 - Vila Manzini (Via Amoedo)/ Schedule
- 529 - DĂ©bora Couto Sucupira/ Schedule
- 329 - Monte Florido/ Schedule
- 331 - Luiz Pelegrini/ Schedule
- 328 - Fragoso/ Schedule
- 503 - Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 311 - Pedro Nava (Via Matriz de Cascatinha)/ Schedule
- 330 - Centro - Terminal CorrĂȘas (Via Pedro Elmer)/ Schedule
- 306 - Bairro Esperança (Via Ponte de Ferro)/ Schedule