Bus - 327K

327K

Sarjapura Bus Stand - Kempegowda Bus Station

B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp)

327K bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 327K bus (Direction: Kempegowda Bus Station) has 37 stops departing from Sarjapura Bus Stand and ending in K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)).

327K bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:35 AM and ends at 11:30 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 327K bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kempegowda Bus Station

Sarjapura Bus Stand Upcoming Arrivals
Sarjapura Police Station Upcoming Arrivals
Sompura Gate (ಸೋಮಪುರ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Yamare (ಯಾಮಾರೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Chambenahalli (ಚಂಬೇನಹಳ್ಳಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
Dommasandra (ದೊಮ್ಮಸಂದ್ರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Dommasandra Circle Upcoming Arrivals
Green Wood School Upcoming Arrivals
Heggondanhalli Upcoming Arrivals
Vinayak Nagara Upcoming Arrivals
K K School Upcoming Arrivals
Varthuru Kodi Varthur Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Ramagondanahalli Varthuru 682 Shop No 5 Varthur Main Road, Ramagondanahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Siddapura Upcoming Arrivals
Thubarahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Kundalahalli Gate (ಕುಂದಲಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Spice Garden (ಸ್ಪೈಸ್‌ ಗಾರ್ಡನ್‌) Foot bridge, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Marathahalli Bridge (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ ಬ್ರಿಡ್ಜ್‌) 97/2, 1st Floor Marathahalli Underpass,97/2 Upcoming Arrivals
Marathahalli (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ) 336 Ground Floor Varthur Road, Marathahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Borewell (ಬೋರ್‌ವೆಲ್‌) Upcoming Arrivals
H.A.L Kalyana Mantapa (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಕಲ್ಯಾಣ ಮಂಟಪ) Upcoming Arrivals
Helicopter Division (ಹೆಲಿಕಾಪ್ಟರ್ ಘಟಕ) Upcoming Arrivals
H.A.L Main Gate (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Rajeshwari Talkies (ರಾಜೇಶ್ವರಿ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Murugeshpalya (ಮುರುಗೇಶ್‌ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Upcoming Arrivals
Manipal Hospital (ಮಣಿಪಾಲ್ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) 6th Cross Road (Leela Palace Road), Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Kodihalli Domlur Upcoming Arrivals
Domlur (ದೊಮ್ಮಲೂರು) 1 GR Complex, Old Airport Road Upcoming Arrivals
Commando Hospital Upcoming Arrivals
Military Account Office Trinity Church Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
D’Souza Circle (ಡಿಸೋಜ ವೃತ್ತ) 37 Castle Street, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Richmond Circle (ರಿಚ್‌ಮಂಡ್ ವೃತ್ತ) Upcoming Arrivals
Corporation (ಕಾರ್ಪೊರೇಷನ್) Hudson Circle, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Mysore Bank Upcoming Arrivals
K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) Platform 6, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals

327K FAQ

What time does the 327K bus start operating?

327K bus starts operating at 7:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 327K bus stop working?

327K bus stops operating at 11:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 327K bus arrive?

When does the Sarjapura Bus Stand - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sarjapura Bus Stand - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 327K bus Stops

Sarjapura Bus Stand • Sarjapura Police Station • Sompura Gate (ಸೋಮಪುರ ಗೇಟ್) • Yamare (ಯಾಮಾರೆ) • Chambenahalli (ಚಂಬೇನಹಳ್ಳಿ) • Dommasandra (ದೊಮ್ಮಸಂದ್ರ) • Dommasandra Circle • Green Wood School • Heggondanhalli • Gunjoor • Vinayak Nagara • K K School • Varthuru • Varthuru Kodi • Ramagondanahalli Varthuru • Siddapura • Thubarahalli • Kundalahalli Gate (ಕುಂದಲಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) • Spice Garden (ಸ್ಪೈಸ್‌ ಗಾರ್ಡನ್‌) • Marathahalli Bridge (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ ಬ್ರಿಡ್ಜ್‌) • Marathahalli (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ) • Borewell (ಬೋರ್‌ವೆಲ್‌) • H.A.L Kalyana Mantapa (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಕಲ್ಯಾಣ ಮಂಟಪ) • Helicopter Division (ಹೆಲಿಕಾಪ್ಟರ್ ಘಟಕ) • H.A.L Main Gate (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ) • Rajeshwari Talkies (ರಾಜೇಶ್ವರಿ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) • Murugeshpalya (ಮುರುಗೇಶ್‌ಪಾಳ್ಯ) • Manipal Hospital (ಮಣಿಪಾಲ್ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) • Kodihalli Domlur • Domlur (ದೊಮ್ಮಲೂರು) • Commando Hospital • Military Account Office • D’Souza Circle (ಡಿಸೋಜ ವೃತ್ತ) • Richmond Circle (ರಿಚ್‌ಮಂಡ್ ವೃತ್ತ) • Corporation (ಕಾರ್ಪೊರೇಷನ್) • Mysore Bank • K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್))

List of 327K bus Streets

Varthur Road • 682 Shop No 5 Varthur Main Road • Foot bridge • 97/2 • 336 Ground Floor Varthur Road • 6th Cross Road (Leela Palace Road) • 1 GR Complex • Trinity Church Road • 37 Castle Street • Hudson Circle • Platform 6

327K bus Schedule

327K bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Tuesday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Wednesday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Thursday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Friday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Saturday 7:35 AM - 11:30 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 327K bus route is Sarjapura Bus Stand and the last stop is K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)). 327K (Direction: Kempegowda Bus Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 327K has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest 327K bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 327K bus to take on your trip.

327K near me

Alternative Directions

327K FAQ

What time does the 327K bus start operating?

327K bus starts operating at 7:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 327K bus stop working?

327K bus stops operating at 11:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 327K bus arrive?

When does the Sarjapura Bus Stand - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sarjapura Bus Stand - Kempegowda Bus Station Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More