32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) Line
幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus (幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由)) has 34 stops departing from 東町ターミナル and ending at 幌別駅西口.
32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:27. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由) (34 stops)
東町ターミナル
東町中央
大川原病院前
寿町1丁目
宮の森4丁目
宮の森3丁目
高砂1丁目
緑ケ丘
Jrアパート前
上鷲別入口
旭ケ丘団地
若草入口
若草3丁目
若草中央
緑ケ丘団地
若草4丁目
千代の台団地
新生町3丁目
新生町5丁目
亀田公園入口
新生町4丁目
富岸2丁目
富岸小学校前
若山町3丁目
若山営業所前
総合体育館前
若山町1丁目
桜木団地
桜木中央
緑町2丁目
桜木町1丁目
新川町1丁目
幌別中央
幌別駅西口
32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) FAQ
What time does the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus start operating?
Services on the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus start at 07:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus stop working?
Services on the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus stop at 07:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus arrive?
When does the 幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus stop.
32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) Bus Schedule
32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:27 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:27 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:27 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:27 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:27 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) (from 東町ターミナル), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) (幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) (幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus route is 東町ターミナル and the last stop is 幌別駅西口. 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) (幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) (幌別駅西口(寿町1丁目 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由) bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由), in Hokkaido
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 16 東室蘭駅東口地球岬団地線/ Schedule
- 室蘭フェリーターミナル→幌別本町→登別駅前→登別温泉/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖 - 定山渓/ Schedule
- 緑泉郷空港線/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦/ Schedule
- 6 ろう学校線(高砂2丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 13 錦岡光洋線/ Schedule
- 富川高校~静内高校/ Schedule
- 13 みたら - 地球岬団地線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 登別温泉→登別駅前→幌別本町→室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 静内~浦河老人ホーム前/ Schedule
- 12 川沿ときわ線/ Schedule
- 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 17 錦岡線/ Schedule
- 10 みたら - 工大線(祝津→高砂2丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 4 鷲別工大線/ Schedule
- 五の原 - 各停/ Schedule
- 静内~苫小牧 - 快速/ Schedule
- 高速はやぶさ号/ Schedule