33 Line
Märjamaa - Mõisamaa - Valgu - Päärdu
Mulgi Reisid AS
Mulgi Reisid AS 33 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 33 bus (Kirikuvärava) has 18 stops departing from Nurme and ending at Kirikuvärava.
33 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:55. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kirikuvärava (18 stops)
Nurme
Nurtu
Tihkani
Palu
Vana-Nurtu
Valgu
Vanamõisa
Kinnita
Jaaniveski
Kasti
Mõisamaa
Haimre Klubi
Haimre Kool
Haimre
Jaama
Lemmiku
Märjamaa
Kirikuvärava
33 FAQ
What time does the 33 bus start operating?
Services on the 33 bus start at 14:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 bus stop working?
Services on the 33 bus stop at 14:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 bus arrive?
When does the Märjamaa - Mõisamaa - Valgu - Päärdu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Märjamaa - Mõisamaa - Valgu - Päärdu Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Mulgi Reisid AS 33 bus line run on Pentecost?
The 33 bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 33 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 33 bus stop.
33 bus Schedule
33 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:55 | Single departure |
Mon | 14:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:55 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:55 | Single departure |
Mulgi Reisid AS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 33 (from Nurme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 33 (Kirikuvärava) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mulgi Reisid AS info now.
33 line bus fare
Mulgi Reisid AS 33 (Kirikuvärava) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mulgi Reisid AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mulgi Reisid AS’s official website.
33 (Mulgi Reisid AS)
The first stop of the 33 bus route is Nurme and the last stop is Kirikuvärava. 33 (Kirikuvärava) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 33 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mulgi Reisid AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33 bus to take on your trip.
Line 33 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 33 (Kirikuvärava) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 33 bus tracker or a live Mulgi Reisid AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mulgi Reisid AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Mulgi Reisid AS and any bus, including line 33, in Estonia
33 - Alternative Directions
Mulgi Reisid AS Lines in Estonia
- 6332 - Kärdla - Kuri - Heltermaa - (Sarve -) Kärdla
- 513 - Elva - Mäeotsa - Puhja - Ulila - Tartu/ Schedule
- 519 - Tartu - Ulila - Puhja - Limnoloogia - Rannu - Annikoru - Elva/ Schedule
- 512 - Tartu - Ulila - Puhja - Ristimäe - Annikoru/ Schedule
- 121B - Saru lauatehas - Varstu - Võru/ Schedule
- 526 - Külitse järve - Haage - Tartu/ Schedule
- 326 - Otepää - Lutike - Pangodi - Kambja - Tartu/ Schedule
- 164 - Võru - Kasaritsa - Uue-Saaluse - Võru/ Schedule
- 6274 - NÕUDELIIN Käina-Tuuletorni-(Männamaa-Aadma-Leluselja-Valgu)/ Schedule
- 159 - Võru - Lasva - Pikakannu - Vastseliina - Obinitsa - Võru/ Schedule
- 143A - Võru - Vastseliina - Luhamaa - Misso/ Schedule
- 713 - Tartu - Koosa - Varnja - Alatskivi kool - Kallaste/ Schedule
- 6562 - Luidja - Viskoosa - Lauka - Kärdla (- Spordikeskus)/ Schedule
- 223 - Tartu - Roiu - Lootvina - Roiu - Tartu/ Schedule
- 510 - Tartu - Ilmatsalu - Tartu/ Schedule
- 446 - Tartu - Nõo - Arbimäe - Elva/ Schedule
- 6241 - Kärdla - Lennujaam - Kärdla/ Schedule
- 410 - Elva - Arbimäe - Nõo - Tartu/ Schedule
- 156B - Räpina - Ilumetsa - Värska - Räpina - Võru/ Schedule
- 181 - Võru - Haanja - Kurgjärve - Rõuge - Utessuu - Võru/ Schedule