Bus - 33

33

Šiaurės miestelis–Rinktinės–Sukilėlių g.–Guriai

SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus

33 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 33 bus (Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) has 5 stops departing from Povilo Lukšio St. and ending in Žirmūnų Seniūnija.

33 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 10:59 PM and ends at 11:24 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)

Povilo Lukšio St. 34 P. Lukšio g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Šiaurės Miestelis 23 Žirmūnų g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Žirmūnai 67 Žirmūnų G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Kareivių St. 89 Žirmūnų G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Žirmūnų Seniūnija 126 Žirmūnų G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station

33 FAQ

What time does the 33 bus start operating?

33 bus starts operating at 6:21 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 33 bus stop working?

33 bus stops operating at 6:21 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 33 bus arrive?

When does the Šiaurės miestelis–Rinktinės–Sukilėlių g.–Guriai Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Šiaurės miestelis–Rinktinės–Sukilėlių g.–Guriai Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 33 bus Stops

Povilo Lukšio St. • Šiaurės Miestelis • Žirmūnai • Kareivių St. • Žirmūnų Seniūnija

List of 33 bus Streets

34 P. Lukšio g • 23 Žirmūnų g • 67 Žirmūnų G. • 89 Žirmūnų G. • 126 Žirmūnų G.

33 bus Schedule

33 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:59 PM - 11:24 PM

Sunday 6:21 PM
Monday 10:59 PM - 11:24 PM
Tuesday 10:59 PM - 11:24 PM
Wednesday 10:59 PM - 11:24 PM
Thursday 10:59 PM - 11:24 PM
Friday 10:59 PM - 11:24 PM
Saturday 6:21 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 33 bus route is Povilo Lukšio St. and the last stop is Žirmūnų Seniūnija. 33 (Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 33 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vilnius, and helps to find the closest 33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33 bus to take on your trip.

33 near me

33 FAQ

What time does the 33 bus start operating?

33 bus starts operating at 6:21 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 33 bus stop working?

33 bus stops operating at 6:21 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 33 bus arrive?

When does the Šiaurės miestelis–Rinktinės–Sukilėlių g.–Guriai Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Šiaurės miestelis–Rinktinės–Sukilėlių g.–Guriai Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More