330路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 330路 bus (Direction: 中山公园) has 23 stops departing from 扬州路齐齐哈尔路 and ending in 长宁路安西路.

330路 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 330路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 中山公园

扬州路齐齐哈尔路 Yangzhou Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
平凉路怀德路 Huaide Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
平凉路通北路 View full schedule Go to station
平凉路临潼路 Pingliang Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
提篮桥 Huimin Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
东长治路海门路 View full schedule Go to station
东长治路旅顺路 View full schedule Go to station
长治路闵行路 Wuchang Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山东一路北京东路 23 中山东一路, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
天津路河南中路 View full schedule Go to station
天津路福建中路 View full schedule Go to station
九江路黄河路 View full schedule Go to station
南京西路黄河路 View full schedule Go to station
南京西路成都北路 580 南京西路, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
上海电视台 West Nanjing Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
南京西路石门一路 View full schedule Go to station
南京西路陕西北路 View full schedule Go to station
愚园路乌鲁木齐北路 View full schedule Go to station
愚园路镇宁路 View full schedule Go to station
愚园路江苏路 View full schedule Go to station
愚园路安西路 View full schedule Go to station
长宁路安西路 View full schedule Go to station

330路 FAQ

What time does the 330路 bus start operating?

330路 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 330路 bus stop working?

330路 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 330路 bus arrive?

When does the 330路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 330路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 330路 bus Stops

扬州路齐齐哈尔路 • 平凉路怀德路 • 平凉路通北路 • 平凉路临潼路 • 提篮桥 • 东长治路海门路 • 东长治路旅顺路 • 长治路闵行路 • 中山东一路北京东路 • 天津路河南中路 • 天津路福建中路 • 九江路黄河路 • 南京西路黄河路 • 南京西路成都北路 • 上海电视台 • 南京西路石门一路 • 南京西路陕西北路 • 静安寺 • 愚园路乌鲁木齐北路 • 愚园路镇宁路 • 愚园路江苏路 • 愚园路安西路 • 长宁路安西路

List of 330路 bus Streets

Yangzhou Road • Huaide Road • Pingliang Road • Huimin Road • Wuchang Road • 23 中山东一路 • 580 南京西路 • West Nanjing Road

330路 bus Schedule

330路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 330路 bus route is 扬州路齐齐哈尔路 and the last stop is 长宁路安西路. 330路 (Direction: 中山公园) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 330路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 巴士一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 330路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 330路 bus to take on your trip.

330路 near me

Alternative Directions

330路 FAQ

What time does the 330路 bus start operating?

330路 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 330路 bus stop working?

330路 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 330路 bus arrive?

When does the 330路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 330路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More