Bus - 333

333

송파공영차고지 - 올림픽공원

간선

333 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 333 bus (Direction: 올림픽공원) has 39 stops departing from 송파공영차고지(가상) and ending in 올림픽공원.

333 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 올림픽공원

송파공영차고지(가상) South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579 Upcoming Arrivals
복정역환승주차장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성남대로 1576 Upcoming Arrivals
장지역.가든파이브 Upcoming Arrivals
건영아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
문정로데오거리입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 송파대로22길 문정씨앤에스빌딩 54 Upcoming Arrivals
가락소매시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양재대로 가락동 농수산물도매시장 600 Upcoming Arrivals
가락축협공판장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양재대로 가락동 농수산물도매시장 600 Upcoming Arrivals
수서역Kt수서지점 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 (Gwangpyeong-ro) Upcoming Arrivals
궁마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 226 Upcoming Arrivals
수서태화복지관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 185 Upcoming Arrivals
수서삼성아파트앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로31길 삼성아파트 상가 747 Upcoming Arrivals
일원본동주민센터 Upcoming Arrivals
푸른마을아파트앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로9길 푸른마을아파트 111 719 Upcoming Arrivals
연금매점 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로4길 개포공무원아파트9단지 902 688 Upcoming Arrivals
대치아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개포로109길 대치아파트 105동 12 Upcoming Arrivals
은마아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼성로 은마아파트 2동 316 Upcoming Arrivals
은마아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
은마아파트입구사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도곡로 451 Upcoming Arrivals
베스티안병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도곡로 윤성빌딩 939 Upcoming Arrivals
한티역.서울지방고용노동청강남지청 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도곡로 롯데백화점 강남점 937 Upcoming Arrivals
한티역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 성진빌딩 922 Upcoming Arrivals
도성초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 340 Upcoming Arrivals
대치동진선여고앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 424 Upcoming Arrivals
선릉역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 408 Upcoming Arrivals
포스코빌딩 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 432 Upcoming Arrivals
무역센터.삼성역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 526 Upcoming Arrivals
강남경찰서.강남운전면허시험장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 624 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실종합운동장 Upcoming Arrivals
종합운동장사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 80 Upcoming Arrivals
신천역4번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 124 Upcoming Arrivals
새마을시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 209 Upcoming Arrivals
농협앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 112 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실3동소방파출소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 144 Upcoming Arrivals
석촌호수서호사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 신동아로쟌뷰 1 Upcoming Arrivals
미켈란호수가아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 라품미빌딩 158 Upcoming Arrivals
호수임광아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 284 Upcoming Arrivals
송파구청.Kt송파지사 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오금로 101 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실진주아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 354 Upcoming Arrivals
올림픽공원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 위례성대로 6 Upcoming Arrivals

333 FAQ

What time does the 333 bus start operating?

333 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus stop working?

333 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 올림픽공원 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 올림픽공원 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 333 bus Stops

송파공영차고지(가상) • 복정역환승주차장 • 장지역.가든파이브 • 건영아파트 • 문정로데오거리입구 • 가락소매시장 • 가락축협공판장 • 수서역Kt수서지점 • 궁마을 • 수서태화복지관 • 수서삼성아파트앞 • 일원본동주민센터 • 푸른마을아파트앞 • 연금매점 • 대치아파트 • 은마아파트 • 은마아파트 • 은마아파트입구사거리 • 베스티안병원 • 한티역.서울지방고용노동청강남지청 • 한티역 • 도성초등학교 • 대치동진선여고앞 • 선릉역 • 포스코빌딩 • 무역센터.삼성역 • 강남경찰서.강남운전면허시험장 • 잠실종합운동장 • 종합운동장사거리 • 신천역4번출구 • 새마을시장 • 농협앞 • 잠실3동소방파출소 • 석촌호수서호사거리 • 미켈란호수가아파트 • 호수임광아파트 • 송파구청.Kt송파지사 • 잠실진주아파트 • 올림픽공원

List of 333 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성남대로 1576 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 송파대로22길 문정씨앤에스빌딩 54 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양재대로 가락동 농수산물도매시장 600 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양재대로 가락동 농수산물도매시장 600 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 (Gwangpyeong-ro) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 226 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 185 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로31길 삼성아파트 상가 747 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로9길 푸른마을아파트 111 719 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로4길 개포공무원아파트9단지 902 688 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개포로109길 대치아파트 105동 12 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼성로 은마아파트 2동 316 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도곡로 451 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도곡로 윤성빌딩 939 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도곡로 롯데백화점 강남점 937 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 성진빌딩 922 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 340 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 424 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 408 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 432 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 526 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 테헤란로 624 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 80 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 124 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 209 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 112 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 144 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 신동아로쟌뷰 1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 라품미빌딩 158 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 284 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오금로 101 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 354 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 위례성대로 6

333 bus Schedule

333 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 333 bus route is 송파공영차고지(가상) and the last stop is 올림픽공원. 333 (Direction: 올림픽공원) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 333 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.

333 near me

Alternative Directions

333 FAQ

What time does the 333 bus start operating?

333 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus stop working?

333 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 333 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 올림픽공원 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 올림픽공원 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More