333 Line
Březová-Oleško,Oleško
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 333 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 333 bus (Březová-Oleško,Oleško) has 29 stops departing from Kačerov and ending at Březová-Oleškooleško (B).
Choose any of the 333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Březová-Oleško,Oleško (29 stops)
Kačerov
Nemocnice Krč
Zálesí
Sídliště Krč
Tempo
Jalodvorská
U Zvoničky
Stará Libuš
U Libušské Sokolovny
Sídliště Písnice
Lipovická
Ke Březině
Písnice
Dolní Břežany, Na Kopečku
Dolní Břežany, Náměstí
Dolní Břežany, Obecní Úřad
Dolní Břežany, Hradišťátko
Dolní Břežany, Lhota
Ohrobec, U Čisteckých
Ohrobec, U Rybníka
Ohrobec, Zvolská
Zvole
Zvole, Jílovská
Zvole, Nová Zvole
Zvole, Černíky
Březová-Oleško, Březová
Březová-Oleško, Školka
Březová-Oleško, U Topolů
Březová-Oleškooleško (B)
333 FAQ
What time does the 333 bus start operating?
Services on the 333 bus start at 05:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 333 bus stop working?
Services on the 333 bus stop at 00:16 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 333 bus arrive?
When does the Březová-Oleško,Oleško bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Březová-Oleško,Oleško bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 333 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 333 bus stop.
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 333 (from Kačerov), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 333 (Březová-Oleško,Oleško) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
333 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 333 (Březová-Oleško,Oleško) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
333 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 333 bus route is Kačerov and the last stop is Březová-Oleškooleško (B). 333 (Březová-Oleško,Oleško) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 333 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 333 bus to take on your trip.
Line 333 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 333 (Březová-Oleško,Oleško) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 333 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 333, in Prague
333 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 332 - Praha,Budějovická - Neveklov/ Schedule
- BB1 - (BB1) Budějovická - Delta/ Schedule
- 762 - Dolní Břežany - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 797 - Vranov,Vranovská Lhota - Chocerady/ Schedule
- 490 - Strančice - Ondřejov - Stříbrná Skalice/ Schedule
- 211 - Nádraží Klánovice - Sídliště Rohožník/ Schedule
- BB2 - Budějovická - Filadelfie - Budějovická/ Schedule
- 473 - Neratovice - Zálezlice - Kralupy nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 656 - Hovorčovice - Zlonín - Hovorčovice/ Schedule
- 339 - Praha,Budějovická - Týnec nad Sázavou,Železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 335 - Praha,Budějovická - Kamenice,Kult.dům/ Schedule
- 155 - Nemocnice Vinohrady - Poliklinika Malešice/ Schedule
- 677 - Úvaly - Vyšehořovice - Nehvizdy/ Schedule
- 653 - Ondřejov - Kaliště,Poddubí/ Schedule
- 391 - Praha,Nádraží Klánovice - Úvaly,žel.st./ Schedule
- 328 - Praha,Opatov - Modletice,Doubravice/ Schedule
- 658 - Neratovice - Veliká Ves - Odolena Voda/ Schedule
- 303 - Praha,Černý Most - Křenice/ Schedule
- 326 - Praha,Volha - Jesenice,Belnická/ Schedule