Bus - 338路

338路

东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路

浦东上南

338路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 338路 bus (Direction: 东昌路渡口) has 25 stops departing from 长清路凌兆路 and ending in 东昌路渡口.

338路 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 1:15 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 338路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 东昌路渡口

长清路凌兆路 View full schedule Go to station
灵岩南路凌兆路 Lingzhao Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
凌兆路上南路 View full schedule Go to station
上南路华夏西路 View full schedule Go to station
上南路海阳路 View full schedule Go to station
上南路杨思路 View full schedule Go to station
德州路灵岩路 Dezhou Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
德州路长清路 View full schedule Go to station
西营路成山路 View full schedule Go to station
昌里路长清路 View full schedule Go to station
昌里路洪山路 View full schedule Go to station
洪山路昌里路 View full schedule Go to station
成山路云台路 View full schedule Go to station
成山路邹平路 View full schedule Go to station
浦三路昌里东路 View full schedule Go to station
浦三路齐河路 Pusan Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
浦三路东方路 View full schedule Go to station
浦三路浦东南路 View full schedule Go to station
浦建路东方路(仁济东院) View full schedule Go to station
东方路蓝村路 Dongfang Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
潍坊路崂山路 View full schedule Go to station
崂山路张杨路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东南路张杨路(第一八佰伴) View full schedule Go to station
浦东南路商城路 View full schedule Go to station

338路 FAQ

What time does the 338路 bus start operating?

338路 bus starts operating at 1:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 338路 bus stop working?

338路 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 338路 bus arrive?

When does the 东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 338路 bus Stops

长清路凌兆路 • 灵岩南路凌兆路 • 凌兆路上南路 • 上南路华夏西路 • 上南路海阳路 • 上南路杨思路 • 德州路灵岩路 • 德州路长清路 • 西营路成山路 • 昌里路长清路 • 昌里路洪山路 • 洪山路昌里路 • 成山路云台路 • 成山路邹平路 • 浦三路昌里东路 • 浦三路齐河路 • 浦三路东方路 • 浦三路浦东南路 • 浦建路东方路(仁济东院) • 东方路蓝村路 • 潍坊路崂山路 • 崂山路张杨路 • 浦东南路张杨路(第一八佰伴) • 浦东南路商城路 • 东昌路渡口

List of 338路 bus Streets

Lingzhao Road • Dezhou Road • Pusan Road • Dongfang Road

338路 bus Schedule

338路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 1:15 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 338路 bus route is 长清路凌兆路 and the last stop is 东昌路渡口. 338路 (Direction: 东昌路渡口) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 338路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东上南 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 338路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 338路 bus to take on your trip.

338路 near me

Alternative Directions

338路 FAQ

What time does the 338路 bus start operating?

338路 bus starts operating at 1:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 338路 bus stop working?

338路 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 338路 bus arrive?

When does the 东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More