3390 Line
Terminal Ibirité/Jardim das Rosas
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3390 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3390 bus (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) has 57 stops departing from Terminal Ibirité | Alimentadoras and ending at Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem).
Choose any of the 3390 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: - Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta (57 stops)
Terminal Ibirité | Alimentadoras
Próximo A Upa/Maternidade De Ibirité | Sentido Canal/Fazenda Do Rosário
Av. São Paulo, 1104 | Upa/Maternidade De Ibirité
Av. São Paulo, 1480 | Posto Rosário
Av. São Paulo, 2100
Av. São Paulo, 2332
Oposto A Fazenda Do Rosário
Av. São Paulo, 2800
Av. São Paulo, 3170
Av. São Paulo, 3356
Av. São Paulo, 3706
Av. São Paulo, 3930 | Fundação Helena Antipoff (Uemg)
Av. São Paulo, 4200
Av. São Paulo, 4312
Av. João De Deus Campos, 10
Av. João De Deus Campos, 128 | Escola Estadual Antônio Pinheiro Diniz
Av. João De Deus Campos, 228 | Senai Ibirité Sentido Jardim Das Rosas
Rua J, 170
Rua E, 30 | Ponto Final Linha 1620/1621/1700
Rua E, 181-197
Rua Louis Franciscon, 393
Rua Luís Francisco, 321
Rua Luís Francisco, 115
Av. Ítalo Bernardes, 292
Av. Ítalo Bernardes, 486
Av. Ítalo Bernardes, 638
Rua Imbé, 722
Rua Jatobá, 907
Rua Cravinas, 947
Rua Cravinas, 870
Rua Oliveira, 155
Rua Imbé, 769
Av. Ítalo Bernardes, 607
Av. Ítalo Bernardes, 485
Av. Ítalo Bernardes, 293
Rua Luís Francisco, 118
Rua Luís Francisco, 320
Rua Luís Francisco, 404
Rua F, 32
Rua F, 210
Rua J, 55
Av. João De Deus Campos, 341 | Senai Ibirité Sentido Centro
Av. João De Deus Campos, 87 | Supermercado Bh
Av. João De Deus Campos, 15
Av. São Paulo, 4355
Av. São Paulo, 4283
Av. São Paulo, 3937 | Oposto A Fundação Helena Antipoff (Uemg)
Av. São Paulo, 3709
Av. São Paulo, 3615
Av. São Paulo, 3155
Av. São Paulo, 2825
Fazenda Do Rosário | Sentido Ibirité
Av. São Paulo, 2161
Av. São Paulo, 2105
Av. São Paulo, 1515
Oposto A Araújo, Próximo Ao Hospital/Upa De Ibirité
Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem)
3390 FAQ
What time does the 3390 bus start operating?
Services on the 3390 bus start at 04:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 3390 bus stop working?
Services on the 3390 bus stop at 18:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 3390 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Ibirité/Jardim das Rosas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Ibirité/Jardim das Rosas bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3390 (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) bus fare?
The Terminal Ibirité/Jardim das Rosas (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) bus fare is about R$6.20.
Is there a 3390 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3390 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3390 bus Route Map - - Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta
3390 Bus Schedule
3390 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 18:50 | 50 - 70 |
Mon | 04:55 - 20:30 | 25 - 50 |
Tue | 04:55 - 20:30 | 25 - 50 |
Wed | 04:55 - 20:30 | 25 - 50 |
Thu | 04:55 - 20:30 | 25 - 50 |
Fri | 04:55 - 20:30 | 25 - 50 |
Sat | 04:40 - 18:00 | 50 - 60 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3390 (from Terminal Ibirité | Alimentadoras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3390 (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3390 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3390 (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) ride fare is about R$6.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3390 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3390 bus route is Terminal Ibirité | Alimentadoras and the last stop is Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem). 3390 (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3390 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3390 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3390 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3390 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3390 (- Terminal Ibirité ⇄ Jardim Das Rosas | Ida & Volta) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3390 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3390, in Belo Horizonte Region
3390 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 316R - Terminal Sarzedo/Betim/ Schedule
- 4020 - Imperial/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 3211 - Vianópolis/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 5425 - Céu Anil via Havaí/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4675 - Nossa Senhora de Fátima/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 5305 - Nova Granja/Cachoeira/ Schedule
- 6790 - Recanto Verde/Estação Eldorado/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 4356 - Alto São Cosme/Terminal São Benedito Via Nadir Figueiredo/ Schedule
- 6670 - Novo Retiro/Estação Eldorado via Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 6360 - Cidade Neviana/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3853 - Citrolândia/Belo Horizonte via Paquetá/ Schedule
- 1340 - Flamengo/Vale do Jatobá/ Schedule
- 5287 - Mocambeiro/Pedro Leopoldo via Adélia Issa/ Schedule
- 2811 - São Mateus via Tijuca/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4986 - Sabará/Belo Horizonte | Executivo Rodoviário/ Schedule
- 6290 - Conjunto Henrique Sapori/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5988 - Capim Branco/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 6440 - Napoli via Franciscadriângela/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5705 - Landi/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 3842 - Raposos/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule