Bus - 33N

33N

Trg Republike - Kumodraž

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

33N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 33N bus (Direction: Kumodraž) has 25 stops departing from Trg Republike and ending in Kumodraž.

33N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:45 AM and ends at 2:45 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 33N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kumodraž

Trg Republike Kolarceva, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Park Nikola Pasic Square, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograđanka 19 Краља Милана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Slavija /Bulevar Oslobođenja/ 6 Булевар ослобођења, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Park Булевар ослобођења, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Franše D'Eperea 53 Булевар ослобођења, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Oslobođenja 4 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kralja Vladimira 67 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vitanovačka 121 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Petrovačka 173 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nikšićka 226 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Visoka Škola Elektrotehnike 275 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Saobraćajni Fakultet Upcoming Arrivals
Voždovac Upcoming Arrivals
Milića Marinovića 412 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Beranska 418 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Farmaceutski Fakultet Upcoming Arrivals
Institut Torlak 471 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kalemarska 482d Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Oktobarska 547 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mz Kumodraž 534 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemljoradnička 560a Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kovačka 578 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kumodraž 1 617 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kumodraž 612 Војводе Степе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

33N FAQ

What time does the 33N bus start operating?

33N bus starts operating at 12:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 33N bus stop working?

33N bus stops operating at 2:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 33N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Kumodraž Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Kumodraž Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 33N bus Stops

Trg Republike • Pionirski Park • Rk Beograđanka • Trg Slavija /Bulevar Oslobođenja/ • Karađorđev Park • Franše D'Eperea • Trg Oslobođenja • Kralja Vladimira • Vitanovačka • Petrovačka • Nikšićka • Visoka Škola Elektrotehnike • Saobraćajni Fakultet • Voždovac • Milića Marinovića • Beranska • Farmaceutski Fakultet • Institut Torlak • Kalemarska • Oktobarska • Mz Kumodraž • Zemljoradnička • Kovačka • Kumodraž 1 • Kumodraž

List of 33N bus Streets

Kolarceva • Nikola Pasic Square • 19 Краља Милана • 6 Булевар ослобођења • Булевар ослобођења • 53 Булевар ослобођења • 4 Војводе Степе • 67 Војводе Степе • 121 Војводе Степе • 173 Војводе Степе • 226 Војводе Степе • 275 Војводе Степе • 412 Војводе Степе • 418 Војводе Степе • 471 Војводе Степе • 482d Војводе Степе • 547 Војводе Степе • 534 Војводе Степе • 560a Војводе Степе • 578 Војводе Степе • 617 Војводе Степе • 612 Војводе Степе

33N bus Schedule

33N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM

Sunday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Monday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Tuesday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Wednesday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Thursday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Friday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Saturday 12:45 AM - 2:45 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 33N bus route is Trg Republike and the last stop is Kumodraž. 33N (Direction: Kumodraž) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 33N has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 33N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33N bus to take on your trip.

33N near me

Alternative Directions

33N FAQ

What time does the 33N bus start operating?

33N bus starts operating at 12:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 33N bus stop working?

33N bus stops operating at 2:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 33N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Kumodraž Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Kumodraž Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More