34 Line
มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)
Minibus
Minibus 34 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 34 bus (มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)) has 45 stops departing from ฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต Future Park Rangsit and ending at มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน).
Choose any of the 34 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน) (45 stops)
ฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต Future Park Rangsit
เมเจอร์รังสิต Major Rangsit
โรงเรียนธัญบุรี Thanyaburi School
ฟาร์มโชคชัย Chokchai Farm
ตรงข้ามวัดประยูรจินดารามพหลโยธิน 84
โรงพยาบาลแพทย์รังสิต Hospital Doctors Rangsit
เซียร์รังสิต Zeer Rangsit
แยกลำลูกกา,ตลาดลำลูกกา Yaek Lam Luk Ka
กม.27,ซอยพหลโยธิน 62/2 แยก2-1
โรงพยาบาลบีแคร์เมดิคอลเซ็นเตอร์ ฺBeecare Hospital
หมู่บ้านการ์เด้นโฮม Soi 39 . Muban Ka Den Hom
ซอยแอนเน็กซ์ Soi Aen Nek
กม.26 Km.26
กม.25,พหลโยธิน 54/4 Komo 25, Phahon Yothin 54/4
ประตูกรุงเทพ Pratu Krungthep
แยก คปอ. Yaek Khopo
โรงเรียนนายเรืออากาศ Rongrian Nairuea
กองบัญชาการกองทัพอากาศไทย
หอประชุมกานตรัตน์ Hoprachum Ka Not Rat
โรงเรียนฤทธิยะ Rongrian Rit Thi Ya
สโมสรทหารอากาศ,หอประชุมกองทัพอากาศ
โรงพยาบาลภูมิพลอดุลยเดช
แยกท่าดินแดง,ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนเสนาธิการทหารอากาศ
แยกวัดเกาะ Yaek WAT Ko
สะพานใหม่ตรงข้ามตลาดยิ่งเจริญ Saphan Mai
ซอยโชคดี 2,ตรงตลาดไชยณรงค์ Soi Chokdi 2
บิ๊กซีสะพานใหม่ Big C Saphan Mai
ตรงข้ามธนาคารกรุงไทย,โรงพยาบาลเซ็นทรัล
ซอยสายหยุด Soi Saiyut
ธนาคารไทยพาณิชย์(พหลโยธิน46/1)
หมู่บ้านฝนทอง Muban Fonthong
เทสโก้โลตัสหลักสี่บางเขน,กรมทหารสื่อสารกองทัพบก
การไฟฟ้าบางเขน,กรมทหารราบที่11(ประตู1)
ตรงข้ามอู่บางเขน Opp Bangkhen Bus Depot
ตรงข้ามซอยพหลโยธิน 51 Opp Phahonyothin 51
กรมทหารราบที่11(ประตู2)
กรมทหารราบที่11(ประตู3)
วัดบางบัว WAT Bangbua
มหาวิทยาลัยศรีปทุม Sripatum University
โรงเรียนสารวิทยา Sarawittaya School
กรมวิทยาศาสตร์ทหารบก Rta Chemical Dept.
โรงแรมมารวย Maruay Hotel
ธนาคารเพื่อการเกษตรและสหกรณ์การเกษตร (สำนักงานใหญ่)
ตรงข้ามมหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)
มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)
34 FAQ
What time does the 34 bus start operating?
Services on the 34 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 34 bus stop working?
Services on the 34 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 34 bus arrive?
When does the มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 34 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 34 bus stop.
34 Bus Schedule
34 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 34 (from ฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต Future Park Rangsit), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 34 (มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถมินิบัส Minibus info now.
34 line bus fare
Minibus 34 (มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถมินิบัส Minibus’s official website.
34 (Minibus)
The first stop of the 34 bus route is ฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต Future Park Rangsit and the last stop is มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน). 34 (มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 34 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 34 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 34 bus to take on your trip.
Line 34 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 34 (มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์(ฝั่งพหลโยธิน)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 34 bus tracker or a live Minibus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibus or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibus and any bus, including line 34, in Bangkok
34 - Alternative Directions
Minibus Lines in Bangkok
- 97 (ปอ.) (AC) - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Nonthaburi Pier - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 18 (ปอ.) (AC) - ตลาดท่าอิฐ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Tha It Market - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 6 (ปอ.) (AC) - พระประแดง - บางลำพู Phra Pradaeng - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 17 - แจงร้อน - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Chaeng Ron - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 74 - คลองเตย - แยก อสมท. -/ Schedule
- 77 - หมอชิต 2 - เซ็นทรัลพระราม 3 Mochit 2 - Central RAMA 3/ Schedule
- 203 - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - สนามหลวง Nonthaburi Pier - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 46 - ม.รามคำแหง 2 - รองเมือง Ramkhamhaeng University 2 - Rong Muang/ Schedule
- 82 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - พาหุรัด Phra Pradaeng - Phahurat/ Schedule
- 68 - เคหะธนบุรี - บางลำพู Thonburi Housing - Bang Lamphu/ Schedule
- 80 - หนองแขม - สนามหลวง nongkhame - sanamluang/ Schedule
- 28 (ปอ.) (AC) - สายใต้ (ปิ่นเกล้า) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Southern Bus (Pinklao) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 20 - บิ๊กซีพระประแดง - ท่าดินแดง BigC Phra Pradaeng - Tha Dindaeng/ Schedule
- 12 - ห้วยขวาง - ปากคลองตลาด Huai Kwang - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule
- 27 - มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Minburi - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 40 (ปอ.) (AC) - ตลิ่งชัน - หัวลำโพง Talingchan - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 71 - ปัฐวิกรณ์ - วัดธาตุทอง Pattavikorn - Wat Tatthong/ Schedule
- 56 (ปอ.) (AC) - [R] สะพานกรุงธน - บางลำพู [R] Krungthon Bridge - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 12 (ปอ.) (AC) - ห้วยขวาง - ปากคลองตลาด Huai Kwang - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule