Bus - 34

34

תל אביב-יפו ↔ בני ברק

דן (Dan)

34 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 34 bus (Direction: בני ברק‎→תל אביב-יפו) has 27 stops departing from רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק and ending in ת.מרכזית ת''א ק.7/רציפים.

34 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 5:45 AM and ends at 7:35 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 34 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: בני ברק‎→תל אביב-יפו

רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק View full schedule Go to station
הרב קוק/חברון View full schedule Go to station
עיריית בני ברק/ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
עיריית בני ברק/ירושלים Yerushalaim View full schedule Go to station
בן זכאי/ירושלים Simtat Yavne View full schedule Go to station
בן זכאי/הרב הירש View full schedule Go to station
רבי יהודה הנשיא/בארי View full schedule Go to station
מולכו/שד' ירושלים Molcho View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/הרא''ה 53 שדרות ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
שד' ירושלים/בית לחם 47 שדרות ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
ביה''ס חורב/עוזיאל 56 יד שלום View full schedule Go to station
טרומן/עוזיאל 32 גרנדוס View full schedule Go to station
הרא''ה/טרומן HaZanchanim Avenue View full schedule Go to station
הרא''ה/פנחס רוטנברג View full schedule Go to station
הרא''ה/דרך יצחק רבין HaRoe View full schedule Go to station
אלוף דוד/רזיאל View full schedule Go to station
אלוף דוד/אלכסנדרוני Aluf David View full schedule Go to station
עודד/אלוף דוד 6 עודד View full schedule Go to station
דרך הטייסים/עודד HaTayasim View full schedule Go to station
פארק וולפסון/דרך הטייסים 39 הטייסים View full schedule Go to station
אורט סינגלובסקי/דרך הטייסים 57 ס"ה View full schedule Go to station
לה גוורדיה/דרך הטייסים 91 לה גוארדיה View full schedule Go to station
לה גוורדיה/הגיבור האלמוני 69 לה גוארדיה View full schedule Go to station
לה גוורדיה/שער הגיא 43 לה גוארדיה View full schedule Go to station
לה גוורדיה/יגאל אלון 27 לה גוארדיה View full schedule Go to station
מחלף לה גוורדיה לה גווארדיה View full schedule Go to station
ת.מרכזית ת''א ק.7/רציפים 108 לוינסקי View full schedule Go to station

34 FAQ

What time does the 34 bus start operating?

34 bus starts operating at 5:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 34 bus stop working?

34 bus stops operating at 7:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 34 bus arrive?

When does the תל אביב-יפו ↔ בני ברק Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for תל אביב-יפו ↔ בני ברק Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 34 bus Stops

רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק • הרב קוק/חברון • עיריית בני ברק/ירושלים • עיריית בני ברק/ירושלים • בן זכאי/ירושלים • בן זכאי/הרב הירש • רבי יהודה הנשיא/בארי • מולכו/שד' ירושלים • שד' ירושלים/הרא''ה • שד' ירושלים/בית לחם • ביה''ס חורב/עוזיאל • טרומן/עוזיאל • הרא''ה/טרומן • הרא''ה/פנחס רוטנברג • הרא''ה/דרך יצחק רבין • אלוף דוד/רזיאל • אלוף דוד/אלכסנדרוני • עודד/אלוף דוד • דרך הטייסים/עודד • פארק וולפסון/דרך הטייסים • אורט סינגלובסקי/דרך הטייסים • לה גוורדיה/דרך הטייסים • לה גוורדיה/הגיבור האלמוני • לה גוורדיה/שער הגיא • לה גוורדיה/יגאל אלון • מחלף לה גוורדיה • ת.מרכזית ת''א ק.7/רציפים

List of 34 bus Streets

Yerushalaim • Simtat Yavne • Molcho • 53 שדרות ירושלים • 47 שדרות ירושלים • 56 יד שלום • 32 גרנדוס • HaZanchanim Avenue • HaRoe • Aluf David • 6 עודד • HaTayasim • 39 הטייסים • 57 ס"ה • 91 לה גוארדיה • 69 לה גוארדיה • 43 לה גוארדיה • 27 לה גוארדיה • לה גווארדיה • 108 לוינסקי

34 bus Schedule

34 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:45 AM - 7:35 AM

Sunday 5:45 AM - 7:35 AM
Monday 5:45 AM - 7:35 AM
Tuesday 5:45 AM - 7:35 AM
Wednesday 5:45 AM - 7:35 AM
Thursday 5:45 AM - 7:35 AM
Friday 5:45 AM - 7:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 34 bus route is רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק and the last stop is ת.מרכזית ת''א ק.7/רציפים. 34 (Direction: בני ברק‎→תל אביב-יפו) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 34 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן (Dan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 34 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 34 bus to take on your trip.

34 near me

Israel Public Transportation

34 FAQ

What time does the 34 bus start operating?

34 bus starts operating at 5:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 34 bus stop working?

34 bus stops operating at 7:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 34 bus arrive?

When does the תל אביב-יפו ↔ בני ברק Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for תל אביב-יפו ↔ בני ברק Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More