34 Line
Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный
ЦУГАЭТ
ЦУГАЭТ 34 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 34 bus (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) has 34 stops departing from Тюленина Ул. and ending at Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный.
Choose any of the 34 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный (34 stops)
Тюленина Ул.
Ледовая Арена
Свечникова Ул.
Гребенщикова Ул.
Краузе Ул.
Магазин Радуга
Родники
Торговый Центр (Рассветная Ул.)
Рассветная Ул.
Магазин (Ж/М Снегири)
Курчатова Ул.
Макаренко Ул.
Библиотека (Объединения Ул.)
Магазин Юбилейный
Школа №31
Азс (Богдана Хмельницкого Ул.)
Завод Химконцентратов
Писемского Ул.
Учительская Ул.
25 Лет Октября Ул.
Дк Им. Горького
Стадион Сибирь
Универмаг Калининский
Городская Больница
Ниижт
Магазин Чемпион
Магазин Уют
Плановая Ул.
Магазин Альянс
Площадь Трубникова
1905 Года Ул.
Цирк
Бурлинская Ул.
Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный
34 FAQ
What time does the 34 bus start operating?
Services on the 34 bus start at 06:04 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 34 bus stop working?
Services on the 34 bus stop at 23:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 34 bus arrive?
When does the Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 34 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 34 bus stop.
34 Bus Schedule
34 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:04 - 23:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
Mon | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
Tue | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
Wed | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
Thu | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
Fri | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
Sat | 06:04 - 23:07 | 5 - 11 |
ЦУГАЭТ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 34 (from Тюленина Ул.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 34 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ЦУГАЭТ info now.
34 line bus fare
ЦУГАЭТ 34 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ЦУГАЭТ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ЦУГАЭТ’s official website.
34 (ЦУГАЭТ)
The first stop of the 34 bus route is Тюленина Ул. and the last stop is Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный. 34 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 34 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ЦУГАЭТ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Novosibirsk, and helps to find the closest 34 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 34 bus to take on your trip.
Line 34 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 34 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 34 bus tracker or a live ЦУГАЭТ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ЦУГАЭТ or a trip planner for metro, bus, Trolleybus, tram or shuttle to plan your route around Novosibirsk. The trip planner shows updated data for ЦУГАЭТ and any bus, including line 34, in Novosibirsk
34 - Alternative Directions
ЦУГАЭТ Lines in Novosibirsk
- 69 - Твардовского ул. - пос. Матвеевка/ Schedule
- 50 - Твардовского ул. - УМ-3 (Инская)/ Schedule
- 48 - Чемской бор - Общ. торговый центр/ Schedule
- 47 - Твардовского ул. - Цветной проезд/ Schedule
- 4 - Затулинский ж/м - Криводановский карьер/ Schedule
- 18 - Тюленина ул. - Ключ-Камышенское плато/ Schedule
- 74 - Юго-Западный ж/м - с/х Левобережный/ Schedule
- 31 - Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный - Ключ-Камышенское плато/ Schedule
- 97 - Т.Снежиной ул. - Тюленина ул./ Schedule
- 11 - Общественный торговый центр - СТЦ «МЕГА»/ Schedule
- 42 - Площадь Калинина - Флотская ул./ Schedule
- 43 - Белые росы - Микрорайон Чистая Слобода/ Schedule
- 96 - Т.Снежиной ул. - Саввы Кожевникова ул./ Schedule
- 45 - Чемской бор - Обл. больница/ Schedule
- 52 - Цветной проезд - ИКЭМ/ Schedule
- 73 - пос. Гвардейский - Отделение связи №13 (Пашино)/ Schedule
- 120 - Таймырская ул. - пос. Кудряши/ Schedule
- 95 - Т.Снежиной ул. - ПКиО Заельцовский/ Schedule
- 19 - М Площадь К.Маркса - Криводановский карьер/ Schedule