347 Line
Pärnu - Vändra - Suure-Jaani - Viljandi - Tartu
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 347 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 347 bus (Tartu Bussijaam) has 26 stops departing from Pärnu Bussijaam and ending at Tartu Bussijaam.
347 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:30. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 347 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tartu Bussijaam (26 stops)
Pärnu Bussijaam
Papiniidu
Raeküla
Paikuse Alev
Sindi
Taali
Tori
Selja
Mannare
Sikana
Aluste
Vändra
Suurejõe
Kaansoo
Kootsi
Vihiküla
Lahmuse
Suure-Jaani
Viljandi Bussijaam
Valma Teerist
Leie
Puhja
Eerika
Maarjamõisa Haigla
Pauluse
Tartu Bussijaam
347 FAQ
What time does the 347 bus start operating?
Services on the 347 bus start at 08:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 347 bus stop working?
Services on the 347 bus stop at 08:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 347 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu - Vändra - Suure-Jaani - Viljandi - Tartu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu - Vändra - Suure-Jaani - Viljandi - Tartu Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 347 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 347 bus stop.
347 bus Schedule
347 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 | Single departure |
Mon | 08:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 08:30 | Single departure |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 347 (from Pärnu Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 347 (Tartu Bussijaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
347 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 347 (Tartu Bussijaam) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
347 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 347 bus route is Pärnu Bussijaam and the last stop is Tartu Bussijaam. 347 (Tartu Bussijaam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 347 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 197 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 347 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 347 bus to take on your trip.
Line 347 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 347 (Tartu Bussijaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 347 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 347, in Estonia
347 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 150 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kostivere - Uus-Rebala - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 334 - Pärnu - Märjamaa/ Schedule
- 160 - Tallinn - Soodevahe/ Schedule
- 156 - Tallinn - Kuusalu - Kahala - Kolga - Loksa - Hara
- 333 - Pärnu - Tootsi - Vändra - Lelle - Rapla/ Schedule
- 12 - Vana-Sauga - Uus-Sauga - Bussijaam/ Schedule
- 171 - Tallinn - Loovälja - Maardu/ Schedule
- 13 - Tammiste aiand - Haigla - Oja - Vana-Sauga - Kalurihall/ Schedule
- 22 - Vabaduse park - Turg - Mere - Papiniidu - Tammiste lasteaed/ Schedule
- 64 - Tõstamaa - Kihlepa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 69 - Lõunakeskuse ekspress (kesklinna)/ Schedule
- 91-3 - Vändra - Tootsi - Tori - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 42-1 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Lehu/ Schedule
- 116B - Tallinn - IKEA - Kiili - Paekna/ Schedule
- 21 - Raja-Mai-Tammsaare-Tallinna mnt-Sauga a-k - Hüntali/ Schedule
- 174 - Tallinn - Viimsi - Haabneeme/ Schedule
- 136 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Madise - Paldiski/ Schedule
- 61 - Pärnu - Vigri - Põldeotsa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 26 - Paikuse kool - Tammuru/ Schedule
- 51 - Pärnu - Koonga - Mihkli - Lihula/ Schedule