34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) Line
東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由)) has 33 stops departing from 資料館前 and ending at 東町ターミナル.
Choose any of the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由) (33 stops)
資料館前
しんた21前
明日中等前
西小学校前
市民会館前
幌別ホームストアー前
社宅十字街
中央町5丁目
幌別駅西口
幌別中央
新川町1丁目
桜木町1丁目
緑町2丁目
桜木中央
桜木団地
若山町1丁目
総合体育館前
若山営業所前
若山町3丁目
汐平団地
富岸
西富岸
栄町4丁目
はまなす団地
東鷲別
鷲別小学校前
鷲別中学校前
鷲別
日の出町2丁目
日の出町1丁目
寿町2丁目
寿町3丁目
東町ターミナル
34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) FAQ
What time does the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus start operating?
Services on the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus stop working?
Services on the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus stop at 17:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus arrive?
When does the 東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道南バス株式会社 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus line run on Respect for the Aged Day and Autumn Equinox?
The 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus's operating hours on Respect for the Aged Day and Autumn Equinox may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus stop.
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) (from 資料館前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus route is 資料館前 and the last stop is 東町ターミナル. 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus to take on your trip.
Line 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/汐平団地 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由), in Hokkaido
34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由) - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 静内→苫小牧駅前/ Schedule
- 13 みたら - 地球岬団地線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~浦河/ Schedule
- 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 五の原 - 各停/ Schedule
- 24 すずかけ線/ Schedule
- 8 みたら - 工大線(祝津→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 02 日新国道線/ Schedule
- 資料館前 - 若山営業所線/ Schedule
- 学生便/ Schedule
- 札幌~苫小牧 - 道南/ Schedule
- 31 苫東工業基地線/ Schedule
- 真駒内 - 洞爺湖/ Schedule
- 倶知安~東小~大和~倶知安/ Schedule
- 21 養護学校線/ Schedule
- 登別温泉 - 白老線/ Schedule
- 4 鷲別工大線/ Schedule
- 15 げんき館地球岬団地線(白鳥大橋経由)/ Schedule
- 18 室蘭市民会館線/ Schedule