35路 Line
银潭路医疗救治中心
武汉公交
武汉公交 35路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35路 bus (银潭路医疗救治中心) has 17 stops departing from 解放大道球场街 and ending at 银潭路医疗救治中心.
Choose any of the 35路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 银潭路医疗救治中心 (17 stops)
解放大道球场街
香港路苗栗路
香港路儿童医院
三眼桥路花桥街
三眼桥北路安友花园
香港路十一医院
发展大道田园小区
唐家墩路顶绣晶城
姑嫂树路市中心医院后湖院区
后湖大道牛皮岭
后湖大道体育路
塔子湖东路余家墩
塔子湖东路复员村
塔子湖东路七段村
宏图路海洋世界
金银潭大道银潭路
银潭路医疗救治中心
35路 FAQ
What time does the 35路 bus start operating?
Services on the 35路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 35路 bus stop working?
Services on the 35路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 35路 bus arrive?
When does the 银潭路医疗救治中心 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 银潭路医疗救治中心 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 35路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35路 bus stop.
35路 Bus Schedule
35路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
武汉公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35路 (from 解放大道球场街), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35路 (银潭路医疗救治中心) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 武汉公交 info now.
35路 line bus fare
武汉公交 35路 (银潭路医疗救治中心) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 武汉公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 武汉公交’s official website.
35路 (武汉公交)
The first stop of the 35路 bus route is 解放大道球场街 and the last stop is 银潭路医疗救治中心. 35路 (银潭路医疗救治中心) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 35路 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 武汉公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuhan, and helps to find the closest 35路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 35路 (银潭路医疗救治中心) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35路 bus tracker or a live 武汉公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 武汉公交 or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Wuhan. The trip planner shows updated data for 武汉公交 and any bus, including line 35路, in Wuhan
35路 - Alternative Directions
武汉公交 Lines in Wuhan
- 729路 - 新湾二路地铁长港路站 - 车家岭停车场/ Schedule
- 46路 - 菱角湖路新华医院 - 解放大道易家墩/ Schedule
- 658路 - 华园路汉江大道口 - 汉阳造纸厂/ Schedule
- 510路 - 关山大道公交场站 - 武金堤公路武泰闸/ Schedule
- 20路 - 建设七路临江大道口 - 武东路武东三村/ Schedule
- 297路 - 汉口北大道家具CBD东 - 武汉火车站/ Schedule
- 机场巴士一线 - 金家墩客运站 - 天河机场/ Schedule
- 71路 - 桥口码头 - 公园南路康居一路/ Schedule
- 201路 - 旅大街建设一路口 - 青化路努力村/ Schedule
- 318路 - 唐家墩路万达广场 - 马池中路/ Schedule
- 330路 - 汉西三路香江家居 - 汉西三路香江家居/ Schedule
- 518路通宵车 - 珞喻东路佳园路 - 武昌火车站综合体/ Schedule
- 273路 - 马鹦路邓甲村(临时站) - 薇湖路公交停车场/ Schedule
- 722路 - 九通路公交场站 - 陶家岭路龙阳大道/ Schedule
- 232路区间 - 平江大道阳逻客运站 - 武汉生物工程技术学院/ Schedule
- 406路 - 楚天名山 - 光谷二路汪田村/ Schedule
- 269路 - 大沌路大集 - 蔡甸大街客运中心/ Schedule
- 18路 - 鲁磨路光谷广场 - 碧桂园公交场站/ Schedule
- 570路 - 玉龙岛花园 - 武昌火车站东广场/ Schedule
- 362路 - 民族大道光谷广场B - 南湖社区/ Schedule