Bus - 35

35

Valga - Sangaste - Sarapuu - Sihva - Otepää

Atko Bussiliinid AS

35 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 35 bus (Direction: Otepää) has 38 stops departing from Valga Bussijaam and ending in Otepää.

35 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 1:10 PM and ends at 1:10 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Otepää

Valga Bussijaam 12 Jaama Puiestee, Valga View full schedule Go to station
Foori 17 Pikk Tänav, Valga View full schedule Go to station
Tartu Tänav 1 Pikk Tänav, Estonia View full schedule Go to station
Tsirguliina 2a Valga Maantee, Estonia View full schedule Go to station
Sangaste 3 Valga Maantee, Estonia View full schedule Go to station
Sangaste 3 Valga Maantee, Estonia View full schedule Go to station
Aedlinna 12 Saare Tänav, Estonia View full schedule Go to station
Otepää Valga põik, Otepää View full schedule Go to station

35 FAQ

What time does the 35 bus start operating?

35 bus starts operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 35 bus stop working?

35 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 35 bus arrive?

When does the Valga - Sangaste - Sarapuu - Sihva - Otepää Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Valga - Sangaste - Sarapuu - Sihva - Otepää Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 35 bus Stops

Valga Bussijaam • Foori • Tartu Tänav • Kelli • Paju • Allee • Laane • Sooru • Tõlliste Tee • Tõlliste • Tsirguliina • Rampe • Laatre • Antsla Teerist • Kuiksilla • Lossiküla • Lemmiku • Sangaste • Antsi • Sarapuu • Antsi • Lauküla • Sangaste • Vääna • Restu • Karja • Aanike • Märdi • Matu • Voki • Sihva • Raasiku • Ristipealse • Annimatsi • Sõjatamme • Pühajärve • Aedlinna • Otepää

List of 35 bus Streets

12 Jaama Puiestee • 17 Pikk Tänav • 1 Pikk Tänav • 2a Valga Maantee • 3 Valga Maantee • 3 Valga Maantee • 12 Saare Tänav • Valga põik

35 bus Schedule

35 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:10 PM

Sunday 1:00 PM
Monday 1:10 PM
Tuesday 1:10 PM
Wednesday 1:10 PM
Thursday 1:10 PM
Friday 1:10 PM
Saturday 1:10 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 35 bus route is Valga Bussijaam and the last stop is Otepää. 35 (Direction: Otepää) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 35 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Atko Bussiliinid AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.

35 near me

Alternative Directions

35 FAQ

What time does the 35 bus start operating?

35 bus starts operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 35 bus stop working?

35 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 35 bus arrive?

When does the Valga - Sangaste - Sarapuu - Sihva - Otepää Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Valga - Sangaste - Sarapuu - Sihva - Otepää Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More