353 Line
Alphaville - Jd. Mirian - Estação Expedicionários
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO 353 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 353 bus (Alphaville) has 36 stops departing from Rua Dos Expedicionàrios Campinas - São Paulo 13013 Brasil and ending at Estr. Do Tanquinho 1919 Campinas - SP Brasil.
Choose any of the 353 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alphaville (36 stops)
Rua Dos Expedicionàrios Campinas - São Paulo 13013 Brasil
Rua Álvares Machado 1134 Campinas - São Paulo 13010 Brasil
Avenida Doutor Moraes Sales Campinas - São Paulo 13010 Brasil
Rua Irmã Serafina Campinas - São Paulo 13015 Brasil
Av Anchieta 201 Sao Paulo Centro (Campinas)
Anchieta 827-999 - Centro - Vila Itapura Campinas - SP 13012-100 Brasil
Av. Orosimbo Maia 1000 - Cambuí Campinas - SP Brasil
Av. Orosimbo Maia 1286 - Vila Itapura Campinas - SP 13024-045 Brasil
R. Paula Bueno 108-190 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-061 Brasil
R. Paula Bueno 502-540 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-061 Brasil
R. Paula Bueno 811 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-061 Brasil
R. Paula Bueno 961-1005 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-061 Brasil
Av. Nossa Srª Fátima 648-716 - Taquaral Campinas - SP Brasil
Av. Nossa Srª Fátima 940 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-000 Brasil
Av. Nossa Srª Fátima 1325-1337 Campinas - SP Brasil
Av. Júlio Prestes 273 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-001 Brasil
Rodovia Miguel Noel Nascentes Burnier
Rodovia Miguel Noel Nascentes Burnier, 147
R. Bento De Arruda Camargo 542-650 - Jardim Santana Campinas - SP 13088-650 Brasil
Rod. Eng. Miguel Noel Nascentes Burnier - Parque São Quirino Campinas - SP Brasil
Rod. Eng. Miguel Noel Nascentes Burnier - Parque São Quirino Campinas - SP 13088-140 Brasil
Rod. Gov. Dr. Adhemar Pereira De Barros - Parque São Quirino Campinas - SP Brasil
Avenida Parque Dos Resedás Campinas - SP Brasil
R. Sabiú 1017-1047 - Lot. Alphaville Campinas Campinas - SP 13098-319 Brasil
Sabiú 208-624 - Lot. Alphaville Campinas - Lot. Alphaville Campinas Campinas - SP 13098 Brasil
Av. 1 28 - Parque Das Quaresmeiras Campinas - SP 13098-450 Brasil
R. Ernesto Bristote 62-144 - Jardim Myrian Moreira Da Costa Campinas - SP 13098-408 Brasil
R. Ernesto Bristote 290-354 - Jardim Myrian Moreira Da Costa Campinas - SP 13098-408 Brasil
R. Maria Fausta Figueiredo Chaib 65 - Jardim Myrian Moreira Da Costa Campinas - SP 13098-419 Brasil
R Guerino Bristotti 272
R Guerino Bristotti 628
Av. Alice De Castro Pupo Nogueira Matosinho 84-664 - Lot. Alphaville Campinas Campinas - SP 13098-392 Brasil
Av Alice De Castro Pupo Nogueira Mattosinho 302
Avenida Alaôr Farias De Barros Campinas - São Paulo Brasil
Av Alaor Faria De Barros 1050
Estr. Do Tanquinho 1919 Campinas - SP Brasil
353 FAQ
What time does the 353 bus start operating?
Services on the 353 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 353 bus stop working?
Services on the 353 bus stop at 00:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 353 bus arrive?
When does the Alphaville - Jd. Mirian - Estação Expedicionários bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alphaville - Jd. Mirian - Estação Expedicionários bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 353 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 353 bus stop.
353 Bus Schedule
353 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:02 - 00:05 | 33 - 45 |
Mon | 05:00 - 00:00 | 6 - 25 |
Tue | 05:00 - 00:00 | 6 - 25 |
Wed | 05:00 - 00:00 | 6 - 25 |
Thu | 05:00 - 00:00 | 6 - 25 |
Fri | 05:00 - 00:00 | 6 - 25 |
Sat | 05:00 - 00:05 | 20 - 30 |
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 353 (from Rua Dos Expedicionàrios Campinas - São Paulo 13013 Brasil), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 353 (Alphaville) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO info now.
353 line bus fare
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO 353 (Alphaville) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO’s official website.
353 (VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO)
The first stop of the 353 bus route is Rua Dos Expedicionàrios Campinas - São Paulo 13013 Brasil and the last stop is Estr. Do Tanquinho 1919 Campinas - SP Brasil. 353 (Alphaville) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 353 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campinas Region, and helps to find the closest 353 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 353 bus to take on your trip.
Line 353 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 353 (Alphaville) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 353 bus tracker or a live VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campinas Region. The trip planner shows updated data for VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO and any bus, including line 353, in Campinas Region
353 - Alternative Directions
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO Lines in Campinas Region
- 311 - Jd. Santa Mônica - Term. Mercado/ Schedule
- 344 - Estação Parque Prado - Centro/ Schedule
- 348 - Vila Marieta - Cidade Judiciária/ Schedule
- 366 - Vila Orozimbo Maia - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 329 - Term. Barão Geraldo - Cidade Judiciária/ Schedule
- 313 - Cdhu-Amarais - Centro/ Schedule
- 349 - Vila Formosa - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 310 - Vila Olímpia - Centro/ Schedule
- 324 - Real Parque - Term. Barão Geraldo/ Schedule
- 322-1 - Piracambaia - Terminal Barão Geraldo/ Schedule
- 316 - Parque Cidade - Centro/ Schedule
- 3291 - Terminal Barão Geraldo Cidade Judiciaria/ Schedule
- 377 - Vila Marieta - Shopping Dom Pedro/ Schedule
- 357 - Pucc - Santana - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 314 - Term. Padre Anchieta - Term. Barão Geraldo/ Schedule
- 342 - Jd. Aliança - Centro/ Schedule
- 358 - Recanto Dos Dourados - Cidade Judiciária/ Schedule
- 332 - Hospital Das Clinicas - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 333 - Term. Barão Geraldo - Term. Central/ Schedule