3541 Line
Coina (Estação) - Fernão Ferro, via Casal do Sapo e Pinhal do General
Carris Metropolitana
Carris Metropolitana 3541 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3541 bus (Coina (Estação)) has 23 stops departing from RUA GIL VICENTE 281 (PARQUE) and ending at Estação de Coina P1.
Choose any of the 3541 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Coina (Estação) (23 stops)
RUA GIL VICENTE 281 (PARQUE)
FERNÃO FERRO (R LUIS CAMÕES 266)
FERNÃO FERRO (R LUIS CAMÕES 669)
RUA DA REPÚBLICA
RUA BARBOSA DO BOCAGE
REDONDOS (R BARBOSA DU BOCAGE LTE 137)
RUA DA CASA BRANCA
AV. 10 DE JUNHO (ALDI)
FONTAÍNHAS (AV F ARMADAS (X) AV 10 JUNHO)
FONTAÍNHAS (AV F ARMADAS) PAV DESPORTIVO
FONTAÍNHAS (AV FORÇAS ARMADAS 33)
FONTAÍNHAS (AV F ARMADAS) FÁB MÁRMORES
FONTAÍNHAS (LARGO 25 ABRIL)
FONTAÍNHAS (R LIBERDADE) PARQ CAMPISMO
PINHAL GENER R JOANA VAZ (X) R F MAGAL
PINHAL GENERAL AV 5 OUTUBRO
AV 5 OUTUBRO (X) R J SARMENTO
PINHAL GENERAL (ROTUNDA) AV 25 OUT 4325
P GENERAL (AV DOS DESCOBRIMENTOS)
P GENERAL (AV ALM REIS (X) R C GUARDA)
QTA CONDE () (X) AV ALMIRANTE REIS
PINHAL GEN (R LUIS DOURDIL) VILA ALEGRE
Estação de Coina P1
3541 FAQ
What time does the 3541 bus start operating?
Services on the 3541 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3541 bus stop working?
Services on the 3541 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 3541 bus arrive?
When does the Coina (Estação) - Fernão Ferro, via Casal do Sapo e Pinhal do General bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Coina (Estação) - Fernão Ferro, via Casal do Sapo e Pinhal do General bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3541 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3541 bus stop.
Carris Metropolitana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3541 (from RUA GIL VICENTE 281 (PARQUE)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3541 (Coina (Estação)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Carris Metropolitana info now.
3541 line bus fare
Carris Metropolitana 3541 (Coina (Estação)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Carris Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Carris Metropolitana’s official website.
3541 (Carris Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 3541 bus route is RUA GIL VICENTE 281 (PARQUE) and the last stop is Estação de Coina P1. 3541 (Coina (Estação)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3541 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Carris Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 3541 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3541 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3541 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3541 (Coina (Estação)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3541 bus tracker or a live Carris Metropolitana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Carris Metropolitana or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Carris Metropolitana and any bus, including line 3541, in Lisboa
3541 - Alternative Directions
Carris Metropolitana Lines in Lisboa
- 4418 - Setúbal (Centro Comercial) - Setúbal (Av. 5 Outubro)/ Schedule
- 4001 - Alcochete | Circular/ Schedule
- 2726 - Estação Oriente - Loures via Camarate/ Schedule
- 2133 - Mafra (Palácio) - Carvoeira via Montesouros e Av. Portugal/ Schedule
- 2150 - Carvalhal - Venda do Pinheiro (Colégio Santo André)/ Schedule
- 3220 - Sesimbra | Circular/ Schedule
- 3717 - Lisboa (Sete Rios) - Quinta do Brasileiro/ Schedule
- 3021 - Costa da Caparica (Terminal) - Monte da Caparica (FCT)/ Schedule
- 3709 - Costa da Caparica (Terminal) - Lisboa (M. Pombal)/ Schedule
- 3525 - Hospital Garcia de Orta - Miratejo/ Schedule
- 1717 - Tercena - Colégio Militar (Metro)/ Schedule
- 4203 - Afonsoeiro - Montijo (Terminal Fluvial) via Bairro da Liberdade/ Schedule
- 3508 - Corroios (Estação) - Paio Pires (Centro)/ Schedule
- 1710 - Caneças (Qtª São Carlos) - Pontinha (Metro)/ Schedule
- 2908 - Cambelas - Encarnação Cruz/ Schedule
- 1253 - Sintra (Estação) via Cabo da Roca | Circular/ Schedule
- 3508 - Cacilhas (Terminal) - Fogueteiro/ Schedule
- 2821 - Odivelas (Metro) - Pontinha (Metro)/ Schedule
- 4206 - Bairro Esteval - Montijo (Terminal Fluvial)/ Schedule
- 3030 - Fonte da Telha - Monte da Caparica (FCT)/ Schedule