355 Line
Ortsverkehr Schlangen (Horn -) Kohlstädt - Oesterholz - Schlangen
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 355 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 355 bus (H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße) has 16 stops departing from Schlangen, Ortsmitte and ending at H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße.
Choose any of the 355 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße (16 stops)
Schlangen, Ortsmitte
Schlangen, Schomann
Schlangen, Knickweg
Schl-Oesterholz, Kellnerstraße
Schl-Oesterholz, Schule
Oesterholz, Ostlandstraße
Schl-Oesterholz, Kellnerstraße
Schl-Oesterholz, Altersheim
Schl-Kohlstädt, Steinweg
Schl-Kohlstädt, Ortsmitte
Schl-Kohlstädt, Brauerei
Schl-Kohlstädt, Sommerberg
Schl-Kohlstädt, Bärental
H-Bm-Horn, Waldschlößchen
H-Bm-Horn, Jahnstraße
H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße
355 FAQ
What time does the 355 bus start operating?
Services on the 355 bus start at 05:17 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 355 bus stop working?
Services on the 355 bus stop at 19:17 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355 bus arrive?
When does the Ortsverkehr Schlangen (Horn -) Kohlstädt - Oesterholz - Schlangen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ortsverkehr Schlangen (Horn -) Kohlstädt - Oesterholz - Schlangen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 355 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 355 bus stop.
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH Service Alerts
See all updates on 355 (from Schlangen, Ortsmitte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 355 (H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH info now.
355 line bus fare
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 355 (H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH’s official website.
355 (go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH)
The first stop of the 355 bus route is Schlangen, Ortsmitte and the last stop is H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße. 355 (H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 355 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia), and helps to find the closest 355 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 355 bus to take on your trip.
Line 355 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 355 (H-Bm-Horn, Mittelstraße) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 355 bus tracker or a live go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH or a trip planner for light rail, subway, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia). The trip planner shows updated data for go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH and any bus, including line 355, in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
355 - Alternative Directions
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH Lines in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
- R20 - Regionalbus Hövelhof - Schloß Neuhaus Hövelhof - Bentlake - Sennelager - Schloß Neuhaus/ Schedule
- 424 - Grundschulverkehr Furlbachschule Hövelriege - Riege/ Schedule
- R22 - Bad Karlshafen - Höxter Bad Karlshafen - Lauenförde - Beverungen - Wehrden - Amelunxen - Höxter/ Schedule
- 597 - Schulverkehr Höxter Höxter - Lüchtringen - Ovenhausen - Lütmarsen - Ottbergen - Godelheim/ Schedule
- HX4 - Stadtbus Höxter Höxter - Brenkhausen - Fürstenau - Bödexen/ Schedule
- 596 - Hochschulshuttle Höxter Bahnhof/Rathaus - Hochschule - Bahnhof/Rathaus/ Schedule
- H4 - Ortsverkehr Hövelhof Riege - Hövelhof - Bentlake - Sennelager/ Schedule
- NE15 - NachtExpress NE15 Paderborn - Borchen - Husen/Wewelsburg/ Schedule
- DE4 - Schulverkehr GesS Delbrück Sudhagen - Delbrück/ Schedule
- R42 - Regionalbus Hövelhof - Delbrück Hövelhof - Ostenland - Delbrück/ Schedule
- R51 - Horn - Paderborn Horn - Schlangen - Bad Lippspringe - Paderborn/ Schedule
- DE5 - Schulverkehr GesS Delbrück Delbrück - Anreppen - Bentfeld - Elsen/ Schedule
- 542 - Schulverkehr Bad Driburg Bad Driburg - Neuenheerse - Herbram-Wald - Schwaney/ Schedule
- R75 - Nieheim - Bad Driburg (Baustellenfahrplan) Nieheim - Pömbsen - Reelsen - Alhausen - Bad Driburg/ Schedule
- 420 - Schulverkehr Schloß Neuhaus Espeln/Staumühle/Stukenbrock - Hövelhof - Schloß Neuhaus/ Schedule
- 540 - Lokalbus Peckelsheim - Willebadessen Peckelsheim - Niesen - Fölsen - Helmern - Willebadessen/ Schedule
- 423.3 - OGS-Verkehr Mühlenschule Mühlenschule - Jägerstraße - Bentlake - Klausheide - Staumühle/ Schedule
- 444 - Schulverkehr Delbrück Grundschule Westenholz/Sudhagen/ Schedule
- NE16 - NachtExpress NE16 Paderborn - Büren/ Schedule
- NE17 - NachtExpress NE17 Paderborn - Salzkotten/ Schedule