355.4 Line
Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei
Simobil-Silbernagl
Simobil-Silbernagl 355.4 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 355.4 bus (Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei) is a circular line with 32 stops departing from Ortisei, Piazza S.Antonio/St. Urlich, Antoniusplatz.
Choose any of the 355.4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei (32 stops)
Ortisei, Piazza S.Antonio/St. Urlich, Antoniusplatz
Sureghes
Hotel Gardena
Rainel
Ronc
Furdenan
Rainel
Panoramik
Hotel Gardena
Sureghes
Purger
Col De Mureda
Resciesa/Raschötz
Seceda
Planlim
Villa Emilia
Tinderla
Miraortisei
Pradac
Grien
Pradac
Miraortisei
Tinderla
Villa Emilia
Planlim
Purger
La Curta
Belaval
Grones
Stua Zirm
Scuole / Schulen
Ortisei, Piazza S.Antonio/St. Urlich, Antoniusplatz
355.4 FAQ
What time does the 355.4 bus start operating?
Services on the 355.4 bus start at 15:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355.4 bus stop working?
Services on the 355.4 bus stop at 18:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355.4 bus arrive?
When does the Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 355.4 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 355.4 bus stop.
Simobil-Silbernagl Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 355.4 (from Ortisei, Piazza S.Antonio/St. Urlich, Antoniusplatz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 355.4 (Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Simobil-Silbernagl info now.
355.4 line bus fare
Simobil-Silbernagl 355.4 (Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Simobil-Silbernagl tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Simobil-Silbernagl’s official website.
355.4 (Simobil-Silbernagl)
The first stop of the 355.4 bus route is Ortisei, Piazza S.Antonio/St. Urlich, Antoniusplatz and the last stop is Ortisei, Piazza S.Antonio/St. Urlich, Antoniusplatz. 355.4 (Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 355.4 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Simobil-Silbernagl suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest 355.4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 355.4 bus to take on your trip.
Line 355.4 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 355.4 (Ortisei - Ronc - Resciesa - Purger - Grien - Ortisei) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 355.4 bus tracker or a live Simobil-Silbernagl bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Simobil-Silbernagl or a trip planner for bus, train, cable car or funicular to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Simobil-Silbernagl and any bus, including line 355.4, in Trento
355.4 - Alternative Directions
Simobil-Silbernagl Lines in Trento
- N252 - Nightliner Silandro-Malles-Resia/ Schedule
- N126 - Nightliner Bassa Atesina: Salorno-Caldaro/ Schedule
- 144 - Anterivo-Trodena-Montagna-Egna/ Schedule
- 358 - Bus Locale S. Cristina/ Schedule
- 269 - Morter-Laces-Seggiovia Malga Tarres/ Schedule
- 15 - Bad Ratzes/ Schedule
- 276-S - Vallelunga-Curon (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 176 - Siusi-Fiè-Umes-Presule-Tires/ Schedule
- 138 - Caldaro-Lago Di Caldaro/ Schedule
- 267 - Laces-Castelbello-Stava/ Schedule
- 123 - Egna-Cortaccia-(Penone)-Corona/ Schedule
- 172-S - Siusi-Castelrotto-Ortisei (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 177 - Tagusa-Tisana-Castelrotto-Siusi-San Vigilio-S.Osvaldo/ Schedule
- 130 - Egna/Cortaccia-Termeno-Caldaro/ Schedule
- 268 - Vertigen-Parcines-Rablà -Quadrat/ Schedule
- 172 - Ortisei-Castelrotto-Cabinovia Alpe di Siusi/ Schedule
- 355.3 - Locale Ortisei: Ortisei-Costamula/ Schedule
- 11 - ALMBUS: Compatsch > Ritsch > Saltria/ Schedule
- 3/3A - Castelrotto > Siusi > Cabinovia Alpe di Siusi/ Schedule
- 274 - CityBus Sluderno-Glorenza-Malles-Burgusio/ Schedule