359路 Line
人民医院
天津公交
天津公交 359路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 359路 bus (人民医院) has 8 stops departing from 川府新村 and ending at 人民医院.
Choose any of the 359路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 人民医院 (8 stops)
川府新村
川南里
资阳路
南江里
罗江西里
长虹公园
黄河道
人民医院
359路 FAQ
What time does the 359路 bus start operating?
Services on the 359路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 359路 bus stop working?
Services on the 359路 bus stop at 20:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 359路 bus arrive?
When does the 人民医院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 人民医院 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 天津公交 359路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 359路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 359路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 359路 bus stop.
359路 Bus Schedule
359路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:40 | 5 - 10 |
天津公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 359路 (from 川府新村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 359路 (人民医院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 天津公交 info now.
359路 line bus fare
天津公交 359路 (人民医院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 天津公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 天津公交’s official website.
359路 (天津公交)
The first stop of the 359路 bus route is 川府新村 and the last stop is 人民医院. 359路 (人民医院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 359路 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 天津公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 359路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 359路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 359路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 359路 (人民医院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 359路 bus tracker or a live 天津公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 天津公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 天津公交 and any bus, including line 359路, in Tianjin
359路 - Alternative Directions
天津公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 139路 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 滨海站/ Schedule
- 武清1路 - 邮政局 - 安平道口/ Schedule
- 宝坻9路 - 宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园/ Schedule
- 319路 - 家乐奥园店 - 河北工业大学分院东区/ Schedule
- 509路空调 - 东海路轻轨站 - 保税区公交站/ Schedule
- 933路 - 西部新城 - 滨海站/ Schedule
- 137路 - 天鸿公寓 - 轻轨东海路公交站/ Schedule
- 武清16路 - 中信广场 - 四马营/ Schedule
- 455路 - 汉沽中心站 - 桥沽村/ Schedule
- 702路 - 通北路 - 金钟新市镇/ Schedule
- 宝坻4路 - 宝坻客运站 - 孙家口/ Schedule
- 939路 - 高铁滨海北站 - 向阳街/ Schedule
- 汉港线 - 大港老客运站(186路车站) - 汉沽中心站/ Schedule
- 617路 - 鸿正绿色家园 - 石油新村五区/ Schedule
- 宝坻6路 - 宝坻客运站 - 二米庄/ Schedule
- 552路 - 唐官屯 - 静海火车站公交站/ Schedule
- 静海872线 - 静海火车站 - 中旺医院/ Schedule
- 中新生态城1号线外环 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站/ Schedule
- 中新生态城1号线内环 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站/ Schedule