35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) Line
東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由)) has 42 stops departing from 資料館前 and ending at 東町ターミナル.
Choose any of the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由) (42 stops)
資料館前
しんた21前
明日中等前
西小学校前
市民会館前
幌別ホームストアー前
社宅十字街
中央町5丁目
幌別駅西口
幌別中央
新川町1丁目
桜木町1丁目
緑町2丁目
桜木中央
桜木団地
若山町1丁目
総合体育館前
若山営業所前
若山町3丁目
富岸小学校前
富岸2丁目
新生町2丁目
新生町1丁目
公園入口
若草2丁目
若草1丁目
若草小学校前
旭ケ丘団地
上鷲別入口
Jrアパート前
緑ケ丘
高砂1丁目
宮の森3丁目
宮の森4丁目
体育館前
東室蘭駅西口
中島町3丁目
中島町2丁目
太平橋
東町2丁目
東町中央
東町ターミナル
35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) FAQ
What time does the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus start operating?
Services on the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus stop working?
Services on the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus stop at 19:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus arrive?
When does the 東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus stop.
35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) Bus Schedule
35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 19:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 19:45 | 37 - 257 |
Mon | 06:15 - 19:55 | 37 - 187 |
Tue | 06:15 - 19:55 | 37 - 187 |
Wed | 06:15 - 19:55 | 37 - 187 |
Thu | 06:15 - 19:55 | 37 - 187 |
Fri | 06:15 - 19:55 | 37 - 187 |
Sat | 06:20 - 19:45 | 37 - 257 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) (from 資料館前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus route is 資料館前 and the last stop is 東町ターミナル. 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) (東町ターミナル(幌別駅西口/若草小学校前 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由), in Hokkaido
35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由) - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 高速ハスカップ号/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 - 定山渓/ Schedule
- 14 みたら - 地球岬団地線(増市通経由)/ Schedule
- 30 千歳空港線/ Schedule
- 22 市立病院港町循環線/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~舟岡~見晴 - 梅本町~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 高速エアポート号/ Schedule
- 沼ノ端 - 富川高校/ Schedule
- 15 有珠の沢線/ Schedule
- 倶知安~東小~大和~倶知安/ Schedule
- 36 げんき館資料館線/ Schedule
- 沼ノ端 - 鵡川/ Schedule
- 14 錦西文化公園線/ Schedule
- 東町~洞爺湖温泉~洞爺駅前~総合福祉館 - 豊浦/ Schedule
- 8 みたら - 工大線(祝津→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 31 苫東工業基地線/ Schedule
- 22 港北柏木線/ Schedule
- 01 永福三条線/ Schedule
- 1 工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校/ Schedule