36 Line
Dobia - Zeulenroda, Gasthaus Trommer
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz 36 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36 bus (Bernsgrün, Wartehalle) has 33 stops departing from Zeulenroda, Ost and ending at Bernsgrün, Wartehalle.
Choose any of the 36 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bernsgrün, Wartehalle (33 stops)
Zeulenroda, Ost
Zeulenroda, Gasthaus Trommer
Zeulenroda, Solleschule
Zeulenroda, Reimannschule
Zeulenroda, Heinrich-Heine-Straße
Zeulenroda, Oberer Bahnhof
Zeulenroda, Markt
Zeulenroda, West
Zeulenroda, Eiche
Zeulenroda, Feierabendheim
Märien
Petersburg
Zeulenroda, Sachsenruh
Pöllwitz, Bahnhof
Pöllwitz, Wendeschleife
Wolfshain, Sägewerk
Pausa, Gasthof Mittelhöhe
Ebersgrün, Gasthof
Pausa, Schule
Pausa, Warte
Ebersgrün, Gasthof
Wolfshain, Sägewerk
Wolfshain, Ort
Abzweig Wolfshain
Arnsgrün, Trockenwerk
Abzweig Büna
Dobia
Leiningen, West
Büna, Ort
Arnsgrün, Trockenwerk
Schönbrunn (B. Zeulenroda)
Bernsgrün, Ortseingang
Bernsgrün, Wartehalle
36 FAQ
What time does the 36 bus start operating?
Services on the 36 bus start at 12:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 36 bus stop working?
Services on the 36 bus stop at 13:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 36 bus arrive?
When does the Dobia - Zeulenroda, Gasthaus Trommer bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dobia - Zeulenroda, Gasthaus Trommer bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 36 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36 bus stop.
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36 (from Zeulenroda, Ost), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36 (Bernsgrün, Wartehalle) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz info now.
36 line bus fare
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz 36 (Bernsgrün, Wartehalle) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz’s official website.
36 (Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz)
The first stop of the 36 bus route is Zeulenroda, Ost and the last stop is Bernsgrün, Wartehalle. 36 (Bernsgrün, Wartehalle) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 36 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dresden, and helps to find the closest 36 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36 bus to take on your trip.
Line 36 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 36 (Bernsgrün, Wartehalle) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36 bus tracker or a live Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz or a trip planner for train, light rail, bus, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Dresden. The trip planner shows updated data for Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz and any bus, including line 36, in Dresden
36 - Alternative Directions
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz Lines in Dresden
- 34 - Triebes, Rathenauplatz - Staitz/ Schedule
- 2 - Cossengrün, Schule - Elsterberg, Markt/ Schedule
- 19 - Werdau, Bahnhof - Greiz, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 1 - Elsterberg, Markt - Greiz, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 20 - Teichwolframsdorf, Bahnhof - Daßlitz, Kreuzung/ Schedule
- 220 - Weida, Grundschule Liebsdorf - Weida, Bahnhofsaufgang/ Schedule
- 2 - Elsterberg, Markt - Cossengrün, Schule/ Schedule
- 13 - Greiz, Laagweg - Greiz, Puschkinplatz/ Schedule
- 34 - Hohenölsen, Ort - Weida, Bahnhofsaufgang/ Schedule
- 3 - Greiz, Puschkinplatz - Gommla, Betriebshof/ Schedule
- 81 - Greiz, Bahnhof - Reichenbach, Gewerbering/ Schedule
- 29 - Gera, Busbahnhof - Hohenölsen, Ort/ Schedule
- 7 - Greiz, Heinrichshöhe - Waldhaus/ Schedule
- 20 - Neumühle, Knottengrund - Teichwolframsdorf, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 27 - Hohenölsen, Ort - Greiz, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 36 - Arnsgrün, Wartehalle - Zeulenroda, Rötleinschule/ Schedule
- 35 - Zeulenroda, Oberer Bahnhof - Zeulenroda, Reimannschule/ Schedule
- 227 - Auma, Markt - Weida, Pflegeheim/ Schedule
- 5 - Schönfeld (b. Greiz), Ortsausgang - Greiz, Bahnhof/ Schedule