36 Line
Лазурная Ул.
ЦУГАЭТ
ЦУГАЭТ 36 Trolleybus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36 Trolleybus (Лазурная Ул.) has 20 stations departing from М Заельцовская and ending at Лазурная Ул..
Choose any of the 36 Trolleybus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Лазурная Ул. (20 stops)
М Заельцовская
Кропоткина Ул.
М Гагаринская
Достоевского Ул.
М Красный Проспект
Дом Быта
Стадион Спартак
Ниито
Университет Экономики
Селезнева Ул.
Школа №96
Ломоносова Ул.
Кошурникова Ул.
Магазин Золотая Нива
Кафе Лада
Есенина Ул.
Автопарк
Доватора Ул.
Волочаевский Ж/М
Лазурная Ул.
36 FAQ
What time does the 36 Trolleybus start operating?
Services on the 36 Trolleybus start at 06:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 36 Trolleybus stop working?
Services on the 36 Trolleybus stop at 22:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 36 Trolleybus arrive?
When does the Лазурная Ул. Trolleybus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Лазурная Ул. Trolleybus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 36 Trolleybus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36 Trolleybus station.
36 Trolleybus Schedule
36 Trolleybus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:22 - 22:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:28 - 23:00 | 25 - 28 |
Mon | 06:22 - 22:38 | 15 - 31 |
Tue | 06:22 - 22:38 | 15 - 31 |
Wed | 06:22 - 22:38 | 15 - 31 |
Thu | 06:22 - 22:38 | 15 - 31 |
Fri | 06:22 - 22:38 | 15 - 31 |
Sat | 06:28 - 23:00 | 25 - 28 |
ЦУГАЭТ Trolleybus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36 (from М Заельцовская), including real-time status info, Trolleybus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36 (Лазурная Ул.) and track the Trolleybus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ЦУГАЭТ info now.
36 line Trolleybus fare
ЦУГАЭТ 36 (Лазурная Ул.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ЦУГАЭТ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ЦУГАЭТ’s official website.
36 (ЦУГАЭТ)
The first stop of the 36 Trolleybus route is М Заельцовская and the last stop is Лазурная Ул.. 36 (Лазурная Ул.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 36 has 20 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ЦУГАЭТ suggested routes, real-time Trolleybus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Novosibirsk, and helps to find the closest 36 Trolleybus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Trolleybus schedule for the 36 Trolleybus to take on your trip.
Line 36 Real Time Trolleybus Tracker
Track line 36 (Лазурная Ул.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36 Trolleybus tracker or a live ЦУГАЭТ Trolleybus tracker app and never miss your Trolleybus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ЦУГАЭТ or a trip planner for metro, bus, Trolleybus, tram or shuttle to plan your route around Novosibirsk. The trip planner shows updated data for ЦУГАЭТ and any Trolleybus, including line 36, in Novosibirsk
36 - Alternative Directions
ЦУГАЭТ Lines in Novosibirsk
- 26 - Затулинский ж/м - Молкомбинат/ Schedule
- 10 - Сад им. Дзержинского - Дом Ленина/ Schedule
- 2 - Городской Аэропорт - Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный/ Schedule
- 13 - Учительская ул. - М Речной вокзал/ Schedule
- 8 - Затулинский ж/м - Ленинградская ул./ Schedule
- 24 - Станиславский ж/м - Учительская ул./ Schedule
- 23 - Сад им. Дзержинского - Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный/ Schedule
- 29 - Северо-Чемской ж/м - М Площадь Маркса/ Schedule
- 7 - Станиславский ж/м - Лазурная ул./ Schedule
- 5 - Городской Аэропорт - Ленинградская ул./ Schedule
- 22 - Лазурная ул. - Учительская ул./ Schedule
- 4 - Затулинский ж/м - завод Медпрепаратов/ Schedule