Bus - 360

360

Al Ain Central Bus Station - Sweihan Souq

DARB

360 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 360 bus (Direction: Al Ain Central Bus Station) has 42 stops departing from Service Rd / Sweihan Souq and ending in Service Rd / Al Ain Central Bus Station.

360 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 10:05 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 360 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Al Ain Central Bus Station

Service Rd / Sweihan Souq Upcoming Arrivals
Service Rd / Sweihan Boys' School Upcoming Arrivals
32nd St / Al Ain Municipality (Sweihan) Upcoming Arrivals
38th St / Sweihan Police Station Upcoming Arrivals
Service Rd / Sweihan Etisalat Upcoming Arrivals
31st St / Sweihan Wedding Hall Upcoming Arrivals
31st St / Near St 50 Upcoming Arrivals
81th St / Ali Hader Al Mazrouei Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
80th St / Souq Upcoming Arrivals
55th St / Al Bid'Ah School Upcoming Arrivals
55th St / Atfal Hilal Kindergarten Upcoming Arrivals
55th St / Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
37th St / Nahil Park Upcoming Arrivals
37th St / Nahil Petrol Station Upcoming Arrivals
23rd St / Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
2nd St / Nahil Girls' School Upcoming Arrivals
2nd St / Salem Obaid Al Ameri Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
Al Ain Nahel St E95 / Gate No. 10-10 Upcoming Arrivals
Al Ain Nahel St / Gate No. 10-5 Upcoming Arrivals
Al Ain Nahel St / Farm Upcoming Arrivals
Al Ain Nahel St / Farm Upcoming Arrivals
Al Ain Nahel St / Wadi Al Hamam Upcoming Arrivals
E95 / Fodder Factory Upcoming Arrivals
1st St / Khalfan Sultan Al Ketbi Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
1st St / Riad Al Salheen Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
1st St / Institute Of Applied Technology Upcoming Arrivals
1st St / Near St 10 Upcoming Arrivals
Mohammed Ibn Khalifa St 120 / Hili School Mohammed Bin Khalifa St., United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Mohammed Ibn Khalifa St 120 / Al Rumaila Police Station Mohammed Bin Khalifa St., United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Bani Yas St 117 / Al Tafawuq School Upcoming Arrivals
Al Baladiyya St 124 / Al Jimi Police Station Upcoming Arrivals
Al Baladiyya St 124 / Jimi Oasis Upcoming Arrivals
Hamdan Ibn Zayed Al Awwal St / Ain Al Khaleej Hospital Hamdan Bin Zayed Al Awwal Street, United Arab Emirates Upcoming Arrivals
Hamdan Ibn Mohammed St 127 / Al Jimi Mall Upcoming Arrivals
Al Baladiyya St 124 / Al Ain Municipality East Upcoming Arrivals
Al Baladiyya St 124 / Al Ain Hospital Upcoming Arrivals
Khalifa Ibn Zayed St 135 / Jabel Roundabout Upcoming Arrivals
Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Al Jahli Park Upcoming Arrivals
Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Department Of Public Health Upcoming Arrivals
Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Al Shiekha Slama Mosque Upcoming Arrivals
Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Al Ain Bus Station Upcoming Arrivals
Service Rd / Al Ain Central Bus Station Upcoming Arrivals

360 FAQ

What time does the 360 bus start operating?

360 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 360 bus stop working?

360 bus stops operating at 10:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 360 bus arrive?

When does the Al Ain Central Bus Station - Sweihan Souq Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Al Ain Central Bus Station - Sweihan Souq Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 360 bus Stops

Service Rd / Sweihan Souq • Service Rd / Sweihan Boys' School • 32nd St / Al Ain Municipality (Sweihan) • 38th St / Sweihan Police Station • Service Rd / Sweihan Etisalat • 31st St / Sweihan Wedding Hall • 31st St / Near St 50 • 81th St / Ali Hader Al Mazrouei Mosque • 80th St / Souq • 55th St / Al Bid'Ah School • 55th St / Atfal Hilal Kindergarten • 55th St / Mosque • 37th St / Nahil Park • 37th St / Nahil Petrol Station • 23rd St / Mosque • 2nd St / Nahil Girls' School • 2nd St / Salem Obaid Al Ameri Mosque • Al Ain Nahel St E95 / Gate No. 10-10 • Al Ain Nahel St / Gate No. 10-5 • Al Ain Nahel St / Farm • Al Ain Nahel St / Farm • Al Ain Nahel St / Wadi Al Hamam • E95 / Fodder Factory • 1st St / Khalfan Sultan Al Ketbi Mosque • 1st St / Riad Al Salheen Mosque • 1st St / Institute Of Applied Technology • 1st St / Near St 10 • Mohammed Ibn Khalifa St 120 / Hili School • Mohammed Ibn Khalifa St 120 / Al Rumaila Police Station • Bani Yas St 117 / Al Tafawuq School • Al Baladiyya St 124 / Al Jimi Police Station • Al Baladiyya St 124 / Jimi Oasis • Hamdan Ibn Zayed Al Awwal St / Ain Al Khaleej Hospital • Hamdan Ibn Mohammed St 127 / Al Jimi Mall • Al Baladiyya St 124 / Al Ain Municipality East • Al Baladiyya St 124 / Al Ain Hospital • Khalifa Ibn Zayed St 135 / Jabel Roundabout • Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Al Jahli Park • Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Department Of Public Health • Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Al Shiekha Slama Mosque • Zayed Ibn Sultan St 137 / Al Ain Bus Station • Service Rd / Al Ain Central Bus Station

List of 360 bus Streets

Mohammed Bin Khalifa St. • Mohammed Bin Khalifa St. • Hamdan Bin Zayed Al Awwal Street

360 bus Schedule

360 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 10:05 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 360 bus route is Service Rd / Sweihan Souq and the last stop is Service Rd / Al Ain Central Bus Station. 360 (Direction: Al Ain Central Bus Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 360 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 99 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DARB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dubai / Abu Dhabi, and helps to find the closest 360 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 360 bus to take on your trip.

360 near me

Alternative Directions

360 FAQ

What time does the 360 bus start operating?

360 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 360 bus stop working?

360 bus stops operating at 10:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 360 bus arrive?

When does the Al Ain Central Bus Station - Sweihan Souq Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Al Ain Central Bus Station - Sweihan Souq Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More