360 Line
Crobally Heights - Waterford Bus Stn
Bus Éireann
Bus Éireann 360 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 360 bus (Crobally Heights) has 25 stops departing from Waterford Bus Stn and ending at Crobally Heights.
Choose any of the 360 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Crobally Heights (25 stops)
Waterford Bus Stn
The Quay (Clock Tower)
The Mall (Waterford House Of Crystal)
Parnell Street (Wcfe)
Railway Square
Manor Street (Morris Diy)
Kilbarry Supervalu
Lacken Road
Gracedieu Manor
Half Way House
Ballykinsella
Pickardstown
Sommerville
Riverstown
Orchard Estate
Tramore
Church Road
Cliff Road
Newtown Hill
Tramore Golf Club
Holy Cross School
Clairin Wood
Glenview
Monvoy Valley
Crobally Heights
360 FAQ
What time does the 360 bus start operating?
Services on the 360 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the 360 bus stop working?
Services on the 360 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 360 bus arrive?
When does the Crobally Heights - Waterford Bus Stn Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Crobally Heights - Waterford Bus Stn Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 360 (Crobally Heights) bus fare?
The Crobally Heights - Waterford Bus Stn (Crobally Heights) bus fare is about €1.55.
Is there a 360 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 360 bus stop.
360 bus Schedule
360 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 06:30 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Bus Éireann Service Alerts
See all updates on 360 (from Waterford Bus Stn), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 360 (Crobally Heights) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Éireann info now.
360 line bus fare
Bus Éireann 360 (Crobally Heights) ride fare is about €1.55. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Éireann’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Bus Éireann’s official website.
360 (Bus Éireann)
The first stop of the 360 bus route is Waterford Bus Stn and the last stop is Crobally Heights. 360 (Crobally Heights) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 360 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Éireann suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ireland, and helps to find the closest 360 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 360 bus to take on your trip.
Line 360 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 360 (Crobally Heights) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 360 bus tracker or a live Bus Éireann bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Éireann or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Ireland. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Éireann and any bus, including line 360, in Ireland
360 - Alternative Directions
Bus Éireann Lines in Ireland
- 409 - Eyre Square - Parkmore Road/ Schedule
- 322 - Nenagh Station - Lorrha/ Schedule
- 160 - Newry Bus Station - The Long Walk/ Schedule
- 373 - Wexford Station - New Ross The Quay/ Schedule
- 417 - Ballinastack - Galway Bus Station/ Schedule
- 273 - Casement Station - Cloghane/ Schedule
- 332 - Cashel - Limerick Bus Station/ Schedule
- 464 - Carrigallen - Enniskillen/ Schedule
- 2 - Wexford Station - Dublin Airport/ Schedule
- A2 - Kilmartin Centre - Bellanamullia/ Schedule
- 55 - Limerick (Bus Station) - Waterford Bus Stn/ Schedule
- 284 - Casement Station - Killarney Bus Stn/ Schedule
- 320 - Charleville - Limerick Bus Station/ Schedule
- 382 - Adamstown - Wexford Station/ Schedule
- 174A - Fatima - The Long Walk/ Schedule
- 270 - Skibbereen - Killarney Bus Stn/ Schedule
- 226 - Kinsale - Kent Station/ Schedule
- 216 - Monkstown - CUH Main Gate/ Schedule
- 223X - South Mall - NMCI/ Schedule
- 32 - Letterkenny Station - Dublin Busáras/ Schedule