3649 Line
Ponte Nova/Santa Cruz do Escalvado
São Jorge Autobus
São Jorge Autobus 3649 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3649 bus (Santa Cruz Do Escalvado ➞ Ponte Nova) has 61 stops departing from Praça Cônego José Luciano, 82 | Ponto Final De Santa Cruz Do Escalvado and ending at Terminal Rodoviário De Ponte Nova | Engenheiro Doutor Reinaldo Alves Costa.
Choose any of the 3649 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Cruz Do Escalvado ➞ Ponte Nova (61 stops)
Praça Cônego José Luciano, 82 | Ponto Final De Santa Cruz Do Escalvado
Rua Antonio Pio De Lima, 120
Rua Antonio Pio De Lima, 404
Rua Amaro Ribeiro Gomes, 600
Amg-1705, Km 17,9 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 17,3 Sul | Portal
Amg-1705, Km 17 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 15,5 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 15,2 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 14,7 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 14,1 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 13,9 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 13,6 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 12,3 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 11,7 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 11,5 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 11,1 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 10,8 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 10,5 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 9,8 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 9,4 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 9 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 8,1 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 5,9 Sul | Haras Carmol
Amg-1705, Km 5,7 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 4,6 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 4,4 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 4 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 3,8 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 3,5 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 2,6 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 1 Sul | Lagoa Seca
Amg-1705, Km 0,2 Sul
Amg-1705, Km 0 Sul | Entr. Mg-329
Mg-329, Km 126,6 Sul
Mg-329, Km 128 Sul
Mg-329, Km 128,5 Sul
Mg-329, Km 129,1 Sul
Mg-329, Km 129,5 Sul
Mg-329, Km 130,4 Sul
Mg-329, Km 132,7 Sul | Acesso A Ana Florência
Mg-329, Km 133,8 Sul
Mg-329, Km 134,8 Sul
Mg-329, Km 136,1 Sul | Entr. Mg-262
Av. Mário Martins De Freitas, 1705
Av. Mário Martins De Freitas, 901
Av. Mário Martins De Freitas, 302
Av. Doutor José Grossi, 69 | Upa
Av. Francisco Vieira Martins, 819 | Drogaria Palmeiras
Av. Doutor Otávio Soares, 59
Rua Assad Zaidan, 125
Av. Custódio Silva, 1163 | Pontilhão Madeiras E Ferragens
Av. Custódio Silva, 1065
Av. Custódio Silva, 855 | Rg Pneus
Av. Custódio Silva, 295 | Ponte Nova Tintas
Av. Custódio Silva, 101
Av. Doutor Artur Bernardes, 245
Rua Santa Teresinha, 501 | Pracinha Da Vila Alvarenga
Rua Santa Teresinha, 213
Rua Santa Teresinha, 35
Terminal Rodoviário De Ponte Nova | Engenheiro Doutor Reinaldo Alves Costa
3649 FAQ
What time does the 3649 bus start operating?
Services on the 3649 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3649 bus stop working?
Services on the 3649 bus stop at 13:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 3649 bus arrive?
When does the Ponte Nova/Santa Cruz do Escalvado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ponte Nova/Santa Cruz do Escalvado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3649 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3649 bus stop.
São Jorge Autobus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3649 (from Praça Cônego José Luciano, 82 | Ponto Final De Santa Cruz Do Escalvado), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3649 (Santa Cruz Do Escalvado ➞ Ponte Nova) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all São Jorge Autobus info now.
3649 line bus fare
São Jorge Autobus 3649 (Santa Cruz Do Escalvado ➞ Ponte Nova) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about São Jorge Autobus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or São Jorge Autobus’s official website.
3649 (São Jorge Autobus)
The first stop of the 3649 bus route is Praça Cônego José Luciano, 82 | Ponto Final De Santa Cruz Do Escalvado and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário De Ponte Nova | Engenheiro Doutor Reinaldo Alves Costa. 3649 (Santa Cruz Do Escalvado ➞ Ponte Nova) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3649 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you São Jorge Autobus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vicosa, and helps to find the closest 3649 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3649 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3649 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3649 (Santa Cruz Do Escalvado ➞ Ponte Nova) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3649 bus tracker or a live São Jorge Autobus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for São Jorge Autobus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Vicosa. The trip planner shows updated data for São Jorge Autobus and any bus, including line 3649, in Vicosa
3649 - Alternative Directions
São Jorge Autobus Lines in Vicosa
- 65 R - Palmeiras/Dioguinho/ Schedule
- 70 R - Palmeiras/Quebra Canoa/ Schedule
- 4063 - Palmeiras de Fora/Ponte Nova via Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 15 U - Fortaleza/Copacabana/ Schedule
- 60 R - Palmeiras/Barro Branco/ Schedule
- 07 U - São Pedro/Esplanada via Nossa Senhora de Fátima/ Schedule
- 33 D - Palmeiras/Passa Tempo via Rua Guanabara/ Schedule
- 35 D - Vau-Açu/Palmeiras via Manoel Lucas/ Schedule
- 3775 - Guaraciaba/Ponte Nova/ Schedule
- 04 U - Primeiro de Maio/Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 3649.1 - Ponte Nova/Oratórios/ Schedule
- 39 D - Rodoviária Velha/Rosário do Pontal/ Schedule
- 3100 - Barro Branco/Ponte Nova/ Schedule
- 3975 - Ponte Nova/Acaiaca/ Schedule
- 63 R - Gentio/Palmeiras/ Schedule
- 67 R - Palmeiras/Vale Azul/ Schedule
- 62 R - Palmeiras/Brito/ Schedule
- 06 U - São Pedro/Centro/ Schedule
- 64 R - Palmeiras/Sesmaria/ Schedule
- 31 D - Laticínios/Pacheco/ Schedule