Bus - 364A-10

364A-10

Hosp. Ipiranga - Shop. Aricanduva

SPTrans

Line status
Published on: 12/14/2018 6:08 PM
Evento motiva alteração de itinerário da linha 364A/10 Hosp. Ipiranga - Shop. Aricanduva
Read more

364A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 364A-10 bus (Direction: Shop. Aricanduva) has 71 stops departing from Rua Maurício De Castilho 406 and ending in Av. Principal Leste.

364A-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 364A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Shop. Aricanduva

Rua Maurício De Castilho 406 449 Rua Paulo Bregaro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Paulo Bregaro 63 400 Rua Paulo Bregaro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Pouso Alegre, 01 1 Rua Pouso Alegre, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Nazaré,28 28 Avenida Nazare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Nazaré,344 320 Avenida Nazare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Moreira e Costa,474 504 Rua Moreira E Costa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Moreira e Costa,712 719 Rua Moreira E Costa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Bom Pastor 1393 1426 Rua Bom Pastor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Bom Pastor 1111 1103 Rua Bom Pastor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Xavier Curado 162 190 Rua Xavier Curado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Xavier Curado 286 1696 Rua Cipriano Barata, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Xavier Curado 654 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Dos Patriotas 1122 Rua dos Patriotas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 418 Rua Capitão Pacheco e Chaves, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dianópolis 4100 Rua Dianópolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 650 600 A Rua Professor Luis Inacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada 2 1190 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2046 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2700 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2568 Avenida Professor Luís Ignácio de Anhaia Melo, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1454 1516 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1668 1643 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1950 SN Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2259 2190 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2424 2398 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2690 2671 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2884 2857 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3292 3253 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3472 3479 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3648 3658 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,3852 3848 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,4504 4322 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4793 4793 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,5002 SN Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 5226 5232 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,5376-5450 5451 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,5748 86 Rua Santa Maria Do Cambuca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,6140 6090 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 7974 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8327 258 Rua Cesar Esposito, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba,8652 8640 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8842 8854 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9267 9382 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba, 9518 9518 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9788 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba 10284 45 Avenida Lourival Fontes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10828 10862 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas 102 183 Avenida Arquiteto Vila Nova Artigas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas 546 546 Avenida Arquiteto Vila Nova Artigas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Mercado Municipal Teotônio Vilela 1900 Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas 1071 SN Rua Carlo Clausetti, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas, 1315 Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Emef Bartolomeu Campos De Queirós 454 Rua Leandro De Sevilha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Sinfonias Do Ocaso 264 322 Rua Sinfonia Do Ocaso, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Travessa Paracelsus,1-67 20 Travessa Paracelsus, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Douradoquara,90 77 Rua Douradoquara, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Douradoquara 322 Rua Douradoquara, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Praça Catas Altas,320 316 Rua Cachoeira Do Campo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Luís Pires De Minas 238 230 Avenida Luis Pires De Minas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Luís Píres De Minas,478 411 Avenida Luis Piris De Minas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Luís Píres De Minas,614-668 550 Rua Campo Florido, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Piranguçu 214 240 Avenida Pirangucu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Luís Píres De Minas,1104-1180 1165 Avenida Luis Pires De Minas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rio Das Pedras 3521 3499 Avenida Rio Das Pedras, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Rio Das Pedras, 2937 Avenida Rio das Pedras, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rio Das Pedras 2943 2420 Avenida Rio Das Pedras, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Dos Latinos 66 65 Avenida Dos Latinos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Aricanduva 6080 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Aricanduva 6599 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Aricanduva 5831 S/N Rua Olga Fadel Abarca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Principal Leste Avenida Principal, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

364A-10 FAQ

What time does the 364A-10 bus start operating?

364A-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 364A-10 bus stop working?

364A-10 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 364A-10 bus arrive?

When does the Hosp. Ipiranga - Shop. Aricanduva Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hosp. Ipiranga - Shop. Aricanduva Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 364A-10 bus Stops

Rua Maurício De Castilho 406 • Rua Paulo Bregaro 63 • Rua Pouso Alegre, 01 • Avenida Nazaré,28 • Avenida Nazaré,344 • Rua Moreira e Costa,474 • Rua Moreira e Costa,712 • Rua Bom Pastor 1393 • Rua Bom Pastor 1111 • Rua Xavier Curado 162 • Rua Xavier Curado 286 • R. Xavier Curado 654 • Rua Dos Patriotas 1122 • R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 418 • R. Dianópolis 4100 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 650 • Parada 2 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2046 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2700 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2568 • Av. Vila Ema 1454 • Av. Vila Ema 1668 • Av. Vila Ema 1950 • Av. Vila Ema 2259 • Av. Vila Ema 2424 • Av. Vila Ema 2690 • Av. Vila Ema 2884 • Av. Vila Ema 3292 • Av. Vila Ema 3472 • Av. Vila Ema 3648 • Avenida Vila Ema,3852 • Avenida Vila Ema,4504 • Av. Vila Ema 4793 • Avenida Vila Ema,5002 • Av. Vila Ema 5226 • Avenida Vila Ema,5376-5450 • Avenida Vila Ema,5748 • Avenida Vila Ema,6140 • Av. Sapopemba 7974 • Av. Sapopemba 8327 • Avenida Sapopemba,8652 • Av. Sapopemba 8842 • Av. Sapopemba 9267 • Avenida Sapopemba, 9518 • Av. Sapopemba 9788 • Avenida Sapopemba 10284 • Av. Sapopemba 10828 • Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas 102 • Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas 546 • Parada Mercado Municipal Teotônio Vilela • Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas 1071 • Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas, 1315 • Parada Emef Bartolomeu Campos De Queirós • R. Sinfonias Do Ocaso 264 • Travessa Paracelsus,1-67 • Rua Douradoquara,90 • R. Douradoquara • Praça Catas Altas,320 • Av. Luís Pires De Minas 238 • Avenida Luís Píres De Minas,478 • Avenida Luís Píres De Minas,614-668 • Av. Piranguçu 214 • Avenida Luís Píres De Minas,1104-1180 • Av. Rio Das Pedras 3521 • Avenida Rio Das Pedras, 2937 • Av. Rio Das Pedras 2943 • Av. Dos Latinos 66 • Av. Aricanduva 6080 • Av. Aricanduva 6599 • Av. Aricanduva 5831 • Av. Principal Leste

List of 364A-10 bus Streets

449 Rua Paulo Bregaro • 400 Rua Paulo Bregaro • 1 Rua Pouso Alegre • 28 Avenida Nazare • 320 Avenida Nazare • 504 Rua Moreira E Costa • 719 Rua Moreira E Costa • 1426 Rua Bom Pastor • 1103 Rua Bom Pastor • 190 Rua Xavier Curado • 1696 Rua Cipriano Barata • Rua dos Patriotas • Rua Capitão Pacheco e Chaves • Rua Dianópolis • 600 A Rua Professor Luis Inacio De Anhaia Mello • 1190 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • Avenida Professor Luís Ignácio de Anhaia Melo • 1516 Avenida Vila Ema • 1643 Avenida Vila Ema • SN Avenida Vila Ema • 2190 Avenida Vila Ema • 2398 Avenida Vila Ema • 2671 Avenida Vila Ema • 2857 Avenida Vila Ema • 3253 Avenida Vila Ema • 3479 Avenida Vila Ema • 3658 Avenida Vila Ema • 3848 Avenida Vila Ema • 4322 Avenida Vila Ema • 4793 Avenida Vila Ema • SN Avenida Vila Ema • 5232 Avenida Vila Ema • 5451 Avenida Vila Ema • 86 Rua Santa Maria Do Cambuca • 6090 Avenida Vila Ema • Avenida Sapopemba • 258 Rua Cesar Esposito • 8640 Avenida Sapopemba • 8854 Avenida Sapopemba • 9382 Avenida Sapopemba • 9518 Avenida Sapopemba • 45 Avenida Lourival Fontes • 10862 Avenida Sapopemba • 183 Avenida Arquiteto Vila Nova Artigas • 546 Avenida Arquiteto Vila Nova Artigas • 1900 Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas • SN Rua Carlo Clausetti • 454 Rua Leandro De Sevilha • 322 Rua Sinfonia Do Ocaso • 20 Travessa Paracelsus • 77 Rua Douradoquara • 322 Rua Douradoquara • 316 Rua Cachoeira Do Campo • 230 Avenida Luis Pires De Minas • 411 Avenida Luis Piris De Minas • 550 Rua Campo Florido • 240 Avenida Pirangucu • 1165 Avenida Luis Pires De Minas • 3499 Avenida Rio Das Pedras • Avenida Rio das Pedras • 2420 Avenida Rio Das Pedras • 65 Avenida Dos Latinos • S/N Rua Olga Fadel Abarca • Avenida Principal

364A-10 bus Schedule

364A-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 5:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 364A-10 bus route is Rua Maurício De Castilho 406 and the last stop is Av. Principal Leste. 364A-10 (Direction: Shop. Aricanduva) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 364A-10 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 101 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 364A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 364A-10 bus to take on your trip.

364A-10 near me

Alternative Directions

364A-10 FAQ

What time does the 364A-10 bus start operating?

364A-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 364A-10 bus stop working?

364A-10 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 364A-10 bus arrive?

When does the Hosp. Ipiranga - Shop. Aricanduva Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hosp. Ipiranga - Shop. Aricanduva Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More