367路 Line
哈东新区
公交
公交 367路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367路 bus (哈东新区) has 29 stops departing from 香坊大街(红旗大街路口) and ending at 哈东新区.
Choose any of the 367路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 哈东新区 (29 stops)
香坊大街(红旗大街路口)
横道街
横道市场(临时站)
红旗大街
香滨小学
公滨路
朝一中
木材东街(公滨道路口)
气象台
永兴度假村
信义村
信义加油站
化工二厂
张家店
化工五厂
化工六厂
哈油漆厂
东棵街(先锋路路口)
省戒毒中心
宏伟路(先锋路路口)
市二院
宏伟路
药六嘉园
宏南街
第十二中学
二商店
哈东站
道口街
哈东新区
367路 FAQ
What time does the 367路 bus start operating?
Services on the 367路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367路 bus stop working?
Services on the 367路 bus stop at 19:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367路 bus arrive?
When does the 哈东新区 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 哈东新区 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 367路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367路 bus stop.
367路 Bus Schedule
367路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:40 | 5 - 10 |
公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367路 (from 香坊大街(红旗大街路口)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367路 (哈东新区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交 info now.
367路 line bus fare
公交 367路 (哈东新区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交’s official website.
367路 (公交)
The first stop of the 367路 bus route is 香坊大街(红旗大街路口) and the last stop is 哈东新区. 367路 (哈东新区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 367路 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Harbin, and helps to find the closest 367路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 367路 (哈东新区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367路 bus tracker or a live 公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Harbin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交 and any bus, including line 367路, in Harbin
367路 - Alternative Directions
公交 Lines in Harbin
- 83路 - 青年宫 - 同济街/ Schedule
- 111路环线 - 群力公交首末站 - 群力公交首末站/ Schedule
- 106路 - 滨江新城公交首末站 - 检测路/ Schedule
- 呼兰区4路 - 富强村 - 呼兰火车站/ Schedule
- 339路胜利村支线2 - 胜利村 - 太平桥/ Schedule
- 旅游观光巴士2号环线 - 通江湿地公交枢纽站 - 通江湿地公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 82路区间 - 文明街 - 丽江路/ Schedule
- 332路 - 一砖厂 - 哈东站/ Schedule
- 81路 - 哈站 - 前进村/ Schedule
- 19路 - 开源二道街 - 禧龙陶瓷大市场/ Schedule
- 331路 - 太平桥 - 胜利/ Schedule
- 370路望哈支线 - 平房新祥里 - 望哈/ Schedule
- 郊12路外环 - 新乡里 - 新乡里/ Schedule
- 滨郊9路 - 太平桥 - 程家/ Schedule
- 滨郊13路 - 河梁街 - 前大亮子/ Schedule
- 10路 - 黎明大市场 - 承德广场/ Schedule
- 123路 - 绿色湖畔家园 - 黑龙江科技学院/ Schedule
- 377-9 - 成高子火车站 - 红旗大街/ Schedule
- 33路 - 哈东站 - 汽车齿轮厂/ Schedule
- 53路 - 北大荒生态园 - 经纬十一道街/ Schedule