367 Line
Ramasandra - Krishnarajendra Market
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation)
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) 367 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367 bus (Krishnarajendra Market) has 31 stops departing from Ramasandra and ending at K.R.Market (Kalasipalya).
Choose any of the 367 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Krishnarajendra Market (31 stops)
Ramasandra
Malenallasandra
Sakalavara
Tuliph Resort
Tulips Resort
Koli Farm Gate / Viewers Colony
Basavanapura Gate
T John College
Gottigere
Himagiri
Kalena Agrahara
Loyola School
Hulimavu (Meenakshi Temple)
Hulimavu Gate
B.P.L.
Arakere Gate
Apollo Hospital (Bannerughatta Road)
Bilekahalli
J.P.Nagara 3rd Phase
Mico Layout Checkpost
Gurappanapalya
Coles Road
Ananda Ashrama Coles Road
Bangalore Dairy Circle
Nimhans Hospital
Lakkasandra
Wilson Garden 7th Cross
Hop Coms / Lalbagh
Lalbagh Main Gate
Town Hall
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya)
367 FAQ
What time does the 367 bus start operating?
Services on the 367 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367 bus stop working?
Services on the 367 bus stop at 19:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367 bus arrive?
When does the Ramasandra - Krishnarajendra Market bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ramasandra - Krishnarajendra Market bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 367 (Krishnarajendra Market) bus fare?
The Ramasandra - Krishnarajendra Market (Krishnarajendra Market) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹24.00.
Is there a 367 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367 bus stop.
367 Bus Schedule
367 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
Mon | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
Tue | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
Wed | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
Thu | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
Fri | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
Sat | 05:30 - 19:25 | 156 - 286 |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367 (from Ramasandra), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367 (Krishnarajendra Market) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) info now.
367 line bus fare
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) 367 (Krishnarajendra Market) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹24.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation)'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation)’s official website.
367 (BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation))
The first stop of the 367 bus route is Ramasandra and the last stop is K.R.Market (Kalasipalya). 367 (Krishnarajendra Market) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 367 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest 367 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 367 (Krishnarajendra Market) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367 bus tracker or a live BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Bengaluru. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) and any bus, including line 367, in Bengaluru
367 - Alternative Directions
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) Lines in Bengaluru
- 211-K - K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) - Gudipalya/ Schedule
- 15-E - Kempegowda Bus Station - Kumaraswamy Layout/ Schedule
- 335-N KDG-D12G - Kadugodi Bus Station To Depot-12 Gate/ Schedule
- 263J - Krishnarajendra Market - Nagasandra/ Schedule
- 104 - Kempegowda Bus Station - Sadashivanagara/ Schedule
- 303 - Krishnarajendra Market - Banaswadi/ Schedule
- 255A - Krishnarajendra Market - Huskur Village/ Schedule
- 215-U - Shivajinagara Bus Station ⬌ Kothanuru Hari Nagara/ Schedule
- 304J - Kallukunte Agrahara - Kempegowda Bus Station/ Schedule
- HSR FDR-1A - Agara Junction To Agara Junction/ Schedule
- 500-DP DNK-GGP - Doddanekkundi ⬌ Goraguntepalya/ Schedule
- 250V - Shivajinagar Bus Station - Thammenahalli/ Schedule
- 279-E HBL-MSP-D45G - Hebbala To Depot 45 Gate/ Schedule
- 211-G - K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) - Kodiyala/ Schedule
- 215-X/1 - K.R.MARKET - DODDAKALLSANDRA METRO STATION/ Schedule
- 366A - Devarachikkanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market/ Schedule
- 381D - E Muthasandra - Krishnarajendra Market/ Schedule
- 279-E RTNPS-HBL - Hebbala To R.T.Nagara Police Station/ Schedule
- 318 - Jyothipura - Krishnarajendra Market/ Schedule
- 306D - Devanagundi - Kempegowda Bus Station/ Schedule