367A Line
Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Akurdi Railway Station
PMPML
PMPML 367A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367A bus (Akurdi Railway Station) has 40 stops departing from Gavhane Wasti Bhosari and ending at Akurdi Railway Station.
Choose any of the 367A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Akurdi Railway Station (40 stops)
Gavhane Wasti Bhosari
Agnishamak Kendra Bhosari
Swami Samarth Mandir
Landewadi Telco Road
Electronic Sadan
Century Enka Company
Indrayaninagar Corner
Power House Indrayaninagar
Ganeshnagar Telco Road
Gawali Matha
Yashwantnagar Telco Road
Telco Hostel
Telco Company
K.S.B Chowk
Hotel Bhola
HDFC Bank Telco Road
Bird Valley
Kamalnayan Bajaj School
Kamalnayan Bajaj School
Thermax Company Chowk
Ambedkarnagar
Ajanthanagar
Yamunanagar
Annapurna
L.I.C.Corner (Nigdi)
Nigdi
Krushna Mandir Nigdi
Vahatuk Nagari
Appughar Corner
Mukbadhir School
Big India Chowk
Sindhunagar A-Ward Office
Lokmanya Hospital Pradhikaran
Ashoka Bungalow Pradhikaran
Trimurti Hall Pradhikaran
Ganganagar Pradhikaran
Shakuntala Society Pradhikaran
Jiveshwar Society
Bijlinagar Corner
Akurdi Railway Station
367A FAQ
What time does the 367A bus start operating?
Services on the 367A bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367A bus stop working?
Services on the 367A bus stop at 17:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 367A bus arrive?
When does the Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Akurdi Railway Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Akurdi Railway Station bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 367A (Akurdi Railway Station) bus fare?
The Bhosari Gavhane Wasti - Akurdi Railway Station (Akurdi Railway Station) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹25.00.
Is there a 367A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367A bus stop.
367A Bus Schedule
367A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
Mon | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
Tue | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
Wed | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
Thu | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
Fri | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
Sat | 06:45 - 17:40 | 111 - 253 |
PMPML Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367A (from Gavhane Wasti Bhosari), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367A (Akurdi Railway Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMPML info now.
367A line bus fare
PMPML 367A (Akurdi Railway Station) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMPML's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or PMPML’s official website.
367A (PMPML)
The first stop of the 367A bus route is Gavhane Wasti Bhosari and the last stop is Akurdi Railway Station. 367A (Akurdi Railway Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 367A has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMPML suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pune, and helps to find the closest 367A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367A bus to take on your trip.
Line 367A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 367A (Akurdi Railway Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367A bus tracker or a live PMPML bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMPML or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around Pune. The trip planner shows updated data for PMPML and any bus, including line 367A, in Pune
367A - Alternative Directions
PMPML Lines in Pune
- 366 - Bhakti Shakti Terminal - Pune Station Depot/ Schedule
- H6 - Hadapsar Gadital - Mohammadwadi Gaon/ Schedule
- 118A - Swargate - Suncity/ Schedule
- 52 - Swargate - Khanapur Manerwadi Phata/ Schedule
- K11 - Katraj - Jambhulwadi/ Schedule
- 65 - Hadapsar Gadital - Swargate/ Schedule
- 350 - Nigdi - Dehu Gaon Wadacha Maal/ Schedule
- 347 - Shanivarwada - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 137 - Pargaon Salu Malu - Kesnand Phata Wagholi/ Schedule
- 157 - Manapa Dengle Pul Bus Station - J.S.P.M College Wagholi/ Schedule
- 236 - Kesnand Phata Wagholi - Katraj/ Schedule
- 170M - Pune Station - Kondhwa Khurd - Pune Station (Vartul) (Ladies Special)/ Schedule
- 335 - Dange Chowk - Sangwade Gaon/ Schedule
- 164 - Manapa Bhavan - Nhavare Gaon
- 169 - Shanivarwada - Keshavnagar/ Schedule
- 295 - Katraj - Swargate - Narhe - Katraj (Vartul)/ Schedule
- 305B - Nigdi - Mindewadi Navlakh Umbre/ Schedule
- 64 - Bhekrainagar - N.D.A.Gate/ Schedule
- 174 - Pune Station - N.D.A.Gate/ Schedule
- 170 - Pune Station Depot - Kondhwa Budruk/ Schedule