3691 Line
Bairro Planalto via Vera Cruz/Terminal Sarzedo
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3691 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3691 bus (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) has 37 stops departing from Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 603 and ending at Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 3691 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.) (37 stops)
Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 603
66 Rua Nolasco
Rua Nolasco, 86
Rua Vlbd Quatro, 290
351 Rua Rio Comprido
2-70 Rua Vlbd Oito
128-176 Rua Vlbd Oito
2312-2480 Alameda Do Contôrno
216 Rua Rio Comprido
62 Rua Rio Comprido
332-400 Rua Estácio De Sá
197-251 Avenida Bartolomeu Dias
165-235 Rua Via Central Um
2-164 Rua Via Central Um
Rua Belo Horizonte, 33
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 195
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 35
Avenida Rouxinol, 134
Rua Cláudio Manoel Da Costa, 232
4 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 100
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 258
Av. Raimundo Moreira, 476
Av. São Lucas, 66
Av. São Lucas, 350
Av. São Lucas, 440
Av. São Lucas, 642
Av. São Lucas, 325
347 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Rua Dois, 1282
Rua Dezoito, 10-16
Rua Dois, 1748
Rua Vinte E Três, 265
Rua Dez, 537
282 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
109 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras
3691 FAQ
What time does the 3691 bus start operating?
Services on the 3691 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3691 bus stop working?
Services on the 3691 bus stop at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3691 bus arrive?
When does the Bairro Planalto via Vera Cruz/Terminal Sarzedo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bairro Planalto via Vera Cruz/Terminal Sarzedo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3691 (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) bus fare?
The Bairro Planalto via Vera Cruz/Terminal Sarzedo (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) bus fare is about R$5.25.
Is there a 3691 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3691 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3691 bus Route Map - Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)
3691 Bus Schedule
3691 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 06:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:20 - 06:05 | 45 |
Tue | 05:20 - 06:05 | 45 |
Wed | 05:20 - 06:05 | 45 |
Thu | 05:20 - 06:05 | 45 |
Fri | 05:20 - 06:05 | 45 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3691 (from Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 603), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3691 (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3691 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3691 (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) ride fare is about R$5.25. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3691 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3691 bus route is Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 603 and the last stop is Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 3691 (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3691 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3691 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3691 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3691 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3691 (Planalto Via Vera Cruz-São Pedro ➞ Terminal Sarzedo (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3691 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3691, in Belo Horizonte Region
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 3341 - São Joaquim de Bicas/Vila Rica via Magna Seating/Pedra Branca/Betim/ Schedule
- 3343 - Igarapé via BR-381/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 4405 - Terminal São Benedito / São Cosme - via Praça Nadir Figueiredo/ Schedule
- 4020 - Imperial/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 4600 - Borda da Mata/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5130 - Dom Pedro I/São José da Lapa/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 3305 - Várzea das Flores/Belo Horizonte - Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 3915 - São Sebastião das Águas Claras (Macacos)/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5800 - Conjunto Caieiras A/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 4655 - Carmo da Mata/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4381 - Bom Destino 2ª Seção/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 4651 - Praça Central/Rua Santa Catarina/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1751 - Vista Alegre/Estação Barreiro/ Schedule
- 314M - Terminal Sarzedo/Estação Eldorado via Renato Azeredo/ Schedule
- 5356 - Belo Horizonte/Jaboticatubas via Lagoa Santa/ Schedule
- 2390 - CEASA via Ressaca/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2600 - Duque de Caxias/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 6588 - Esmeraldas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4170 - Bairro Santa Rita/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 5141 - São José da Lapa/Maria de Lourdes/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule